Nr:698, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:03.24 (F3F) |
|
| Johan Mitzscherling SpVgg Freising | | Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:697, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Mazur Mykhailo Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | | Patrik Urbánek MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | |
|
Nr:696, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:03.33 (F1F) |
|
| Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Filip Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:680, Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B5P) |
|
| Patrik Urbánek MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | | Filip Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:679, Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Mazur Mykhailo Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:665, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:02.00 (B4P) |
|
| Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | | Patrik Urbánek MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | |
|
Nr:664, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.22 (B4N) |
|
| Pavel Knápek TJ Slavoj Pilsen | | Filip Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:663, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.37 (A4N) |
|
| Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | | Mazur Mykhailo Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:662, Runde 4 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Johan Mitzscherling SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:630, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:02.10 (B3N) |
|
| Patrik Urbánek MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | | Saleh Aliev RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:629, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.59 (B3P) |
|
| Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | | Filip Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:628, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Johan Mitzscherling SpVgg Freising | | Mazur Mykhailo Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:627, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.29 (A3N) |
|
| Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | | Denis Kolár TJ Slavoj Pilsen | |
|
Nr:433, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.11 (B2N) |
|
| Alex Kucera ZK Dunajplavba Bratislava | | Pavel Knápek TJ Slavoj Pilsen | |
|
Nr:432, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.38 (B2N) |
|
| Filip Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | | Saleh Aliev RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:431, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:02.38 (B2N) |
|
| Patrik Urbánek MZK Bánovce nad Bebravou | | Matti Forstner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:430, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:03.40 (A2N) |
|
| Julian-kai Braun SV Mietraching | | Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:429, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.53 (A2N) |
|
| Jirka Munduch TJ Slavoj Pilsen | | Mazur Mykhailo Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:428, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.45 (A2N) |
|
| Denis Kolár TJ Slavoj Pilsen | | Johan Mitzscherling SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:427, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.34 (B1N) |
|
| Pavel Knápek TJ Slavoj Pilsen | | Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:426, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.34 (B1N) |
|
| Saleh Aliev RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Alex Kucera ZK Dunajplavba Bratislava | |
|
Nr:425, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.01 (B1N) |
|
| Matti Forstner AC Penzberg | | Filip Nowakowski Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | |
|
Nr:424, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.26 (A1N) |
|
| Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:423, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:03.39 (A1N) |
|
| Mazur Mykhailo Zapasy Gwardia Warszawa | | Julian-kai Braun SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:422, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.38 (A1N) |
|
| Johan Mitzscherling SpVgg Freising | | Jirka Munduch TJ Slavoj Pilsen | |
|