Nr:1399, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.27 (F3F) |
|
| Alechan Achmedov SK VÖEST Linz | SS | Leon Aquilliere Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1398, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:02.57 (F2F) |
|
| Johann Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | SS | Abdullla Hadisov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1397, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:00.24 (F1F) |
|
| Baschir Kartojev AC Regensburg | SS | Muchamed Bektimirov Olympic Salzburg | |
|
Nr:1365, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:02.52 (B5P) |
|
| Muchamed Bektimirov Olympic Salzburg | SS | Leon Aquilliere Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1364, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.00 (A5N) |
|
| Johann Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | SS | Matthias Kirchgatter SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:1363, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:01.13 (A5P) |
|
| Alechan Achmedov SK VÖEST Linz | SS | Baschir Kartojev AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1328, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.02 (B4P) |
|
| Leon Aquilliere Vollkraft Innsbruck | PS | Abdullla Hadisov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1327, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.22 (A4P) |
|
| Johann Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | SS | Baschir Kartojev AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1326, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:02.20 (A4N) |
|
| Alechan Achmedov SK VÖEST Linz | SS | Matthias Kirchgatter SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:1262, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:00.46 (B3N) |
|
| Muchamed Bektimirov Olympic Salzburg | TÜ | Michael Rausch TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:1261, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:02.00 (B3N) |
|
| Levi Ginergart TSV 1860 München | SS | Abdullla Hadisov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1260, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.43 (B3N) |
|
| Benedikt Ossig TSV Berchtesgaden | SS | Leon Aquilliere Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1259, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.12 (A3N) |
|
| Michel Sascha SV Wacker Burghausen | SS | Baschir Kartojev AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1258, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.47 (A3N) |
|
| Matthias Kirchgatter SpVgg Freising | SS | Ali Bersaev Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1257, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Alechan Achmedov SK VÖEST Linz | PS | Johann Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:1026, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:03.33 (B2N) |
|
| Muchamed Bektimirov Olympic Salzburg | TÜ | Levi Ketterer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:1025, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.33 (B2N) |
|
| Abdullla Hadisov SK VÖEST Linz | SS | Michael Rausch TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:1024, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.24 (B2N) |
|
| Nicklas Stiglmair ASV Au-Hallertau | SS | Leon Aquilliere Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1023, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.10 (B2N) |
|
| Benedikt Ossig TSV Berchtesgaden | SS | Levi Ginergart TSV 1860 München | |
|
Nr:1022, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.25 (A2N) |
|
| Baschir Kartojev AC Regensburg | SS | Mattias Becker TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:1021, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.44 (A2N) |
|
| Ali Bersaev Vollkraft Innsbruck | SS | Danny Quarg TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:1020, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.10 (A2N) |
|
| Matthias Kirchgatter SpVgg Freising | SS | Michel Sascha SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:1019, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.38 (A2N) |
|
| Johann Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | SS | Moritz Weinert SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1018, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.21 (B1N) |
|
| Michael Rausch TSC Mering | SS | Levi Ketterer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:1017, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.56 (B1P) |
|
| Abdullla Hadisov SK VÖEST Linz | SS | Muchamed Bektimirov Olympic Salzburg | |
|
Nr:1016, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.37 (B1N) |
|
| Levi Ginergart TSV 1860 München | SS | Leon Aquilliere Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1015, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.28 (B1N) |
|
| Benedikt Ossig TSV Berchtesgaden | SS | Nicklas Stiglmair ASV Au-Hallertau | |
|
Nr:1014, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.34 (A1N) |
|
| Mattias Becker TSV Kottern | SS | Alechan Achmedov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1013, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.17 (A1N) |
|
| Danny Quarg TSV Berchtesgaden | SS | Baschir Kartojev AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1012, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Michel Sascha SV Wacker Burghausen | PS | Ali Bersaev Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1011, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.28 (A1N) |
|
| Moritz Weinert SC Anger | SS | Matthias Kirchgatter SpVgg Freising | |
|