Nr:828, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.05 (F3F) |
|
| Robin Pfeifer KSV Unterelchingen | | Torben Bürkner TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:827, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (F2F) |
|
| Philipp Ender AC Lichtenfels | | Sofia Miesbauer ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:826, Finalkampf | P:0:5, Z:00.20 (F1F) |
|
| Vincent Ernst TSC Mering | | Roman Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:774, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (B4P) |
|
| Roman Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Sofia Miesbauer ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:773, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.55 (A4N) |
|
| Ptasznik Zbigniew jerzy TSG Augsburg | | Vincent Ernst TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:678, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.25 (B3P) |
|
| Torben Bürkner TSV Aichach | | Sofia Miesbauer ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:677, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.20 (B3N) |
|
| Florian Sedlmeyr TSC Mering | | Roman Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:676, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:03.40 (A3N) |
|
| Robin Pfeifer KSV Unterelchingen | | Leander Zeltner ASV Au/Hallertau | |
|
Nr:675, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.20 (A3P) |
|
| Vincent Ernst TSC Mering | | Philipp Ender AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:649, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.25 (B2N) |
|
| Amelie Geßler TSV Diedorf | | Sofia Miesbauer ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:648, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (B2P) |
|
| Roman Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Torben Bürkner TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:647, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.35 (A2N) |
|
| Natali Grundner TSV Aichach | | Ptasznik Zbigniew jerzy TSG Augsburg | |
|
Nr:646, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:03.00 (A2P) |
|
| Robin Pfeifer KSV Unterelchingen | | Philipp Ender AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:645, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.30 (A2N) |
|
| Vincent Ernst TSC Mering | | Leander Zeltner ASV Au/Hallertau | |
|
Nr:644, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.00 (B1N) |
|
| Sofia Miesbauer ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Florian Sedlmeyr TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:643, Runde 1 | P:3:0, Z:03.55 (B1N) |
|
| Torben Bürkner TSV Aichach | | Amelie Geßler TSV Diedorf | |
|
Nr:642, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.55 (A1N) |
|
| Philipp Ender AC Lichtenfels | | Ptasznik Zbigniew jerzy TSG Augsburg | |
|
Nr:641, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.40 (A1N) |
|
| Leander Zeltner ASV Au/Hallertau | | Natali Grundner TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:640, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1P) |
|
| Vincent Ernst TSC Mering | | Robin Pfeifer KSV Unterelchingen | |
|