Nr:446, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:00.42 (F3F) |
|
| Caden Anderson AC Regensburg | | Anton Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:445, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | | Mustafa kursat Kaya TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:444, Finalkampf | P:0:4, Z:03.09 (F1F) |
|
| Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:434, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:00.18 (B5P) |
|
| Mustafa kursat Kaya TSV Aichach | | Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:433, Runde 5 | P:0:4, Z:02.51 (A5N) |
|
| Sofie Lechner SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:432, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.20 (A5P) |
|
| Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Caden Anderson AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:407, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:01.27 (B4P) |
|
| Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Anton Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:406, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B4N) |
|
| Alexander Antonjan TV Geiselhöring | | Mustafa kursat Kaya TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:405, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.25 (A4N) |
|
| Sofie Lechner SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Caden Anderson AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:404, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.06 (A4N) |
|
| Kerim Angelov TSG Augsburg | | Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:379, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.51 (B3N) |
|
| Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:378, Runde 3 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| Mustafa kursat Kaya TSV Aichach | | Anton Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:377, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.32 (A3N) |
|
| Caden Anderson AC Regensburg | | Leonie Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:376, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.03 (A3P) |
|
| Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:375, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.32 (A3N) |
|
| Samuel Krönert SpVgg Freising | | Sofie Lechner SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:360, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.36 (B2N) |
|
| Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Julius HOCKENBERGER SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:359, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.51 (B2N) |
|
| Anton Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Alexander Antonjan TV Geiselhöring | |
|
Nr:358, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Mustafa kursat Kaya TSV Aichach | | Lukas tobias Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:357, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.01 (B2N) |
|
| Daniel Frei SG Moosburg | | Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:356, Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Leonie Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Kerim Angelov TSG Augsburg | |
|
Nr:355, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.54 (A2N) |
|
| Lorenz Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:354, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2P) |
|
| Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | | Caden Anderson AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:353, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:02.44 (A2N) |
|
| Sofie Lechner SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Jonas Schinabeck ASV Cham | |
|
Nr:352, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.09 (B1N) |
|
| Alexander Antonjan TV Geiselhöring | | Julius HOCKENBERGER SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:351, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Anton Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Muslim Kerimov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:350, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.23 (B1N) |
|
| Erik Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Lukas tobias Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:349, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.43 (B1N) |
|
| Daniel Frei SG Moosburg | | Mustafa kursat Kaya TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:348, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.31 (A1N) |
|
| Kerim Angelov TSG Augsburg | | Samuel Krönert SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:347, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.30 (A1N) |
|
| Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Leonie Vinkovics TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:346, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Caden Anderson AC Regensburg | | Lorenz Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:345, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.25 (A1N) |
|
| Jonas Schinabeck ASV Cham | | Fabian Keck TSV Zirndorf | |
|