Nr:258, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:00.00 (F3F) |
|
| Nick Schubert Brandenburg | | Robin Wentsch Württemberg | |
|
Nr:257, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:02.52 (F2F) |
|
| Henrik Roos Württemberg | | Kutgkan Öztük NRW | |
|
Nr:256, Finalkampf | P:0:4, Z:02.37 (F1F) |
|
| Felix Bohn Württemberg | | Eugen Schell Südbaden | |
|
Nr:244, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (B5P) |
|
| Eugen Schell Südbaden | | Robin Wentsch Württemberg | |
|
Nr:227, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.36 (B4P) |
|
| Kutgkan Öztük NRW | | Robin Wentsch Württemberg | |
|
Nr:226, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Henrik Roos Württemberg | | Felix Bohn Württemberg | |
|
Nr:199, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.11 (B3N) |
|
| Fabian Wiesemann Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | | Eugen Schell Südbaden | |
|
Nr:198, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:02.45 (B3N) |
|
| Johann Engelhard Bayern | | Robin Wentsch Württemberg | |
|
Nr:197, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:02.51 (A3N) |
|
| Felix Bohn Württemberg | | Gleb Titov Saarland | |
|
Nr:196, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:01.05 (A3P) |
|
| Henrik Roos Württemberg | | Nick Schubert Brandenburg | |
|
Nr:127, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:02.31 (B2N) |
|
| Fabian Wiesemann Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | | Kutgkan Öztük NRW | |
|
Nr:126, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.50 (B2N) |
|
| Johann Engelhard Bayern | | Eugen Schell Südbaden | |
|
Nr:125, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.30 (B2N) |
|
| Philip Strauß Brandenburg | | Robin Wentsch Württemberg | |
|
Nr:124, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.31 (A2P) |
|
| Felix Bohn Württemberg | | Nick Schubert Brandenburg | |
|
Nr:123, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.08 (A2N) |
|
| Martin Hähnel Sachsen | | Gleb Titov Saarland | |
|
Nr:122, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:01.45 (A2N) |
|
| Henrik Roos Württemberg | | Adam Strom Hessen | |
|
Nr:121, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.26 (B1P) |
|
| Eugen Schell Südbaden | | Kutgkan Öztük NRW | |
|
Nr:120, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:03.03 (B1N) |
|
| Robin Wentsch Württemberg | | Fabian Wiesemann Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
|
Nr:119, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.42 (B1N) |
|
| Philip Strauß Brandenburg | | Johann Engelhard Bayern | |
|
Nr:118, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Gleb Titov Saarland | | Nick Schubert Brandenburg | |
|
Nr:117, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.01 (A1N) |
|
| Adam Strom Hessen | | Felix Bohn Württemberg | |
|
Nr:116, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.50 (A1N) |
|
| Henrik Roos Württemberg | | Martin Hähnel Sachsen | |
|