Nr:237, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:1:4, Z:01.56 (F3F) |
|
| Roman Leifridt Bayern | | Tony Lehmann Sachsen | |
|
Nr:236, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:4, Z:02.59 (F2F) |
|
| Hannes Thiesler Sachsen | | Gregor Eigenbrodt NRW | |
|
Nr:235, Finalkampf | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Luca Munz Südbaden | | Julian Kellermann Württemberg | |
|
Nr:223, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:02.14 (B4P) |
|
| Julian Kellermann Württemberg | | Tony Lehmann Sachsen | |
|
Nr:222, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Hannes Thiesler Sachsen | | Roman Leifridt Bayern | |
|
Nr:185, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B3N) |
|
| Eduard Jung Südbaden | | Julian Kellermann Württemberg | |
|
Nr:184, Runde 3 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| Gregor Eigenbrodt NRW | | Tony Lehmann Sachsen | |
|
Nr:183, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.29 (A3P) |
|
| Luca Munz Südbaden | | Roman Leifridt Bayern | |
|
Nr:182, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3N) |
|
| Emin Salviz NRW | | Hannes Thiesler Sachsen | |
|
Nr:60, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Maximilian Thoms Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | | Tony Lehmann Sachsen | |
|
Nr:59, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.20 (B2N) |
|
| Eduard Jung Südbaden | | Emil Lehmann Sachsen | |
|
Nr:58, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:03.02 (B2P) |
|
| Gregor Eigenbrodt NRW | | Julian Kellermann Württemberg | |
|
Nr:57, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.09 (A2N) |
|
| Bastian Wollny Hessen | | Philip Nguyen ho Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
|
Nr:56, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:03.17 (A2N) |
|
| Ranjeet Holstein Sachsen | | Roman Leifridt Bayern | |
|
Nr:55, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.10 (A2P) |
|
| Hannes Thiesler Sachsen | | Luca Munz Südbaden | |
|
Nr:54, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Emil Lehmann Sachsen | | Tony Lehmann Sachsen | |
|
Nr:53, Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:03.51 (B1N) |
|
| Julian Kellermann Württemberg | | Maximilian Thoms Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
|
Nr:52, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Gregor Eigenbrodt NRW | | Eduard Jung Südbaden | |
|
Nr:51, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Philip Nguyen ho Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | | Emin Salviz NRW | |
|
Nr:50, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.00 (A1N) |
|
| Roman Leifridt Bayern | | Bastian Wollny Hessen | |
|
Nr:49, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.46 (A1N) |
|
| Luca Munz Südbaden | | Ranjeet Holstein Sachsen | |
|