Nr:197, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:03.25 (X3F) |
|
| Markus Stechele TSV Westendorf | | Manuel Striedl SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:196, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (X2N) |
|
| Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Alexander Ender AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:195, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:03.05 (X2N) |
|
| Artur Tatarinov TV Traunstein | | Marcel Sandeck SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:194, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Marcel Sandeck SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:193, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:3, Z:04.50 (X1N) |
|
| Artur Tatarinov TV Traunstein | | Alexander Ender AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:156, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (B3P) |
|
| Alexander Ender AC Lichtenfels | | Manuel Striedl SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:155, Runde 3 | P:3:0, Z:02.40 (A3P) |
|
| Artur Tatarinov TV Traunstein | | Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:154, Runde 3 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A3N) |
|
| Markus Stechele TSV Westendorf | | Andreas Walbrun SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:66, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Marcel Sandeck SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Manuel Striedl SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:65, Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:03.10 (B2N) |
|
| Alexander Ender AC Lichtenfels | | Maximilian Winklmeier SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:64, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.10 (A2N) |
|
| Artur Tatarinov TV Traunstein | | Andreas Walbrun SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:63, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (A2P) |
|
| Markus Stechele TSV Westendorf | | Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:62, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:03.36 (B1N) |
|
| Maximilian Winklmeier SpVgg Freising | | Manuel Striedl SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:61, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:05.00 (B1P) |
|
| Alexander Ender AC Lichtenfels | | Marcel Sandeck SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:60, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.00 (A1N) |
|
| Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Andreas Walbrun SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:59, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.52 (A1P) |
|
| Markus Stechele TSV Westendorf | | Artur Tatarinov TV Traunstein | |
|