Nr:848, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.26 (X3F) |
|
| Korbinian Krupna TSC Mering | | Fabian Stechele TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:847, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:01.15 (X2N) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Severin Attenberger TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:846, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:845, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:844, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Severin Attenberger TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:837, Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B5P) |
|
| Severin Attenberger TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:812, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:03.05 (B4P) |
|
| Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | | Fabian Stechele TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:811, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:02.53 (A4P) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:787, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.44 (B3P) |
|
| Fabian Stechele TSV Westendorf | | Severin Attenberger TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:786, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.54 (A3N) |
|
| Maximilian Hinterstoißer SC Anger | | Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:785, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.19 (A3P) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Korbinian Krupna TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:679, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | | Luis Vogel TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:678, Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Severin Attenberger TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Daniel Koch 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:677, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.42 (A2N) |
|
| Julian Bönisch TSV Westendorf | | Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:676, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:03.01 (A2N) |
|
| Leo Martin Steuer TSV Westendorf | | Korbinian Krupna TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:675, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.23 (A2N) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Maximilian Hinterstoißer SC Anger | |
|
Nr:674, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Luis Vogel TSV Westendorf | | Fabian Stechele TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:673, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:03.10 (B1N) |
|
| Daniel Koch 1. AC Regensburg | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:672, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:03.33 (A1P) |
|
| Korbinian Krupna TSC Mering | | Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:671, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.03 (A1N) |
|
| Maximilian Hinterstoißer SC Anger | | Julian Bönisch TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:670, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.55 (A1N) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Leo Martin Steuer TSV Westendorf | |
|