Nr:826, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:02.45 (X3F) |
|
| Michael Reyzis TV Geiselhöring | | Kenan Becher SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:825, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:01.23 (X2N) |
|
| Kilian Käppel ASV Hof | | Luca Bauer ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:824, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:02.57 (X2N) |
|
| Magomed Kartojev SC Oberölsbach | | Adam Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:823, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:00.45 (X1N) |
|
| Kilian Käppel ASV Hof | | Adam Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:822, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:02.44 (X1N) |
|
| Magomed Kartojev SC Oberölsbach | | Luca Bauer ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:803, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:01.37 (A4P) |
|
| Magomed Kartojev SC Oberölsbach | | Kilian Käppel ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:778, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.05 (B3P) |
|
| Adam Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Kenan Becher SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:777, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:03.26 (A3P) |
|
| Kilian Käppel ASV Hof | | Michael Reyzis TV Geiselhöring | |
|
Nr:776, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.47 (A3N) |
|
| Magomed Kartojev SC Oberölsbach | | David Hofstetter SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:630, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.00 (B2N) |
|
| Maximilian Bach SC Anger | | Kenan Becher SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:629, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Adam Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Luca Bauer ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:628, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.38 (A2N) |
|
| Tjron Berg AC Lichtenfels | | Michael Reyzis TV Geiselhöring | |
|
Nr:627, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.26 (A2N) |
|
| David Hofstetter SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Kilian Käppel ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:626, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.40 (B1P) |
|
| Luca Bauer ASV Hof | | Kenan Becher SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:625, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.47 (B1N) |
|
| Adam Leifridt RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Maximilian Bach SC Anger | |
|
Nr:624, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.53 (A1P) |
|
| Michael Reyzis TV Geiselhöring | | Magomed Kartojev SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:623, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.18 (A1N) |
|
| Kilian Käppel ASV Hof | | Tjron Berg AC Lichtenfels | |
|