Nr:722, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.53 (X3F) |
|
| Manuel Kuliev TSV Trostberg | | Giovanni Racalbuto SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:721, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:01.42 (X2N) |
|
| Lorenz Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:720, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | | Justin Flemmer TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:719, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Lorenz Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Justin Flemmer TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:718, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:01.43 (X1N) |
|
| Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:702, Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:02.00 (A4P) |
|
| Manuel Kuliev TSV Trostberg | | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:694, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.56 (B3N) |
|
| Giovanni Racalbuto SpVgg Freising | | Luis Vogel AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:693, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:02.36 (B3P) |
|
| Justin Flemmer TV Traunstein | | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:692, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.33 (A3N) |
|
| Rustam Eirich TV 1862 Unterdürrbach | | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:691, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.28 (A3P) |
|
| Manuel Kuliev TSV Trostberg | | Lorenz Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:615, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.51 (B2P) |
|
| Giovanni Racalbuto SpVgg Freising | | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:614, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.32 (B2N) |
|
| Justin Flemmer TV Traunstein | | Luis Vogel AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:613, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | | Leonard Rupp RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:612, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Rustam Eirich TV 1862 Unterdürrbach | | Lorenz Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:611, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:03.36 (B1N) |
|
| Luis Vogel AC Lichtenfels | | Sebastian Gerlach SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:610, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (B1P) |
|
| Justin Flemmer TV Traunstein | | Giovanni Racalbuto SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:609, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.17 (A1N) |
|
| Leonard Rupp RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Manuel Kuliev TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:608, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:03.26 (A1P) |
|
| Lorenz Marthen SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | |
|