Nr:1087, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:02.12 (N5N) |
|
| Emile Böhme TSV Sulzberg | | Paul Schober Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1086, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.08 (N5N) |
|
| Ari Krasniqi KG Baienfurt | | Benedikt Bönisch TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:1085, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Lio Rüegg RC Oberriet-Grabs | | Alexander Zimmerling ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:1084, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:00.28 (N4N) |
|
| Benedikt Bönisch TSV Westendorf | | Alexander Zimmerling ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:1083, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:01.07 (N4N) |
|
| Ari Krasniqi KG Baienfurt | | Emile Böhme TSV Sulzberg | |
|
Nr:1082, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.03 (N4N) |
|
| Lio Rüegg RC Oberriet-Grabs | | Paul Schober Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1081, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N3N) |
|
| Benedikt Bönisch TSV Westendorf | | Paul Schober Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1080, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.48 (N3N) |
|
| Ari Krasniqi KG Baienfurt | | Alexander Zimmerling ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:1079, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.08 (N3N) |
|
| Lio Rüegg RC Oberriet-Grabs | | Emile Böhme TSV Sulzberg | |
|
Nr:1078, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.28 (N2N) |
|
| Emile Böhme TSV Sulzberg | | Alexander Zimmerling ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:1077, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (N2N) |
|
| Ari Krasniqi KG Baienfurt | | Paul Schober Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:1076, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.24 (N2N) |
|
| Lio Rüegg RC Oberriet-Grabs | | Benedikt Bönisch TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:1075, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N1N) |
|
| Paul Schober Vollkraft Innsbruck | | Alexander Zimmerling ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:1074, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.00 (N1N) |
|
| Benedikt Bönisch TSV Westendorf | | Emile Böhme TSV Sulzberg | |
|
Nr:1073, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.41 (N1N) |
|
| Lio Rüegg RC Oberriet-Grabs | | Ari Krasniqi KG Baienfurt | |
|