Nr:780, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:4:1, Z:03.10 (X3F) |
|
| Daniel Reinholz TV Erlangen | | Marinus Kraus TV Feldkirchen | |
|
Nr:779, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.23 (X2N) |
|
| Maximilian Anthofer AC Regensburg | | Lucien Kos ESV Neuaubing | |
|
Nr:778, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.56 (X2N) |
|
| Niklas Steiner TSV Westendorf | | Michail Devetzis TSV 1860 München | |
|
Nr:777, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:01.23 (X1N) |
|
| Maximilian Anthofer AC Regensburg | | Michail Devetzis TSV 1860 München | |
|
Nr:776, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.14 (X1N) |
|
| Niklas Steiner TSV Westendorf | | Lucien Kos ESV Neuaubing | |
|
Nr:762, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:02.43 (A4P) |
|
| Daniel Reinholz TV Erlangen | | Niklas Steiner TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:750, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.30 (B3P) |
|
| Michail Devetzis TSV 1860 München | | Marinus Kraus TV Feldkirchen | |
|
Nr:749, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.22 (A3P) |
|
| Daniel Reinholz TV Erlangen | | Maximilian Anthofer AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:748, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3N) |
|
| Maximilian Kroiß TSC Mering | | Niklas Steiner TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:682, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.27 (B2N) |
|
| Michail Devetzis TSV 1860 München | | Max Decker TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:681, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Lucien Kos ESV Neuaubing | | Marinus Kraus TV Feldkirchen | |
|
Nr:680, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.28 (A2P) |
|
| Niklas Steiner TSV Westendorf | | Maximilian Anthofer AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:679, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.21 (A2N) |
|
| Daniel Reinholz TV Erlangen | | Lukas Pausch SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:678, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.39 (B1N) |
|
| Marinus Kraus TV Feldkirchen | | Max Decker TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:677, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:02.35 (B1P) |
|
| Lucien Kos ESV Neuaubing | | Michail Devetzis TSV 1860 München | |
|
Nr:676, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Maximilian Anthofer AC Regensburg | | Maximilian Kroiß TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:675, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.12 (A1N) |
|
| Lukas Pausch SpVgg Freising | | Niklas Steiner TSV Westendorf | |
|