Nr:260, Finalkampf, 65 kg | P:1:4, Z:02.36 (F1F) |
|
| Ivan Tagner NRW | | Aaron Bellscheidt NRW | |
|
Nr:259, Runde 6, 65 kg | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A6P) |
|
| Ivan Tagner NRW | | Michael Welz Bayern | |
|
Nr:257, Kampf um Platz 3+4, 55 kg | P:0:5, Z:02.52 (F2F) |
|
| Henrik Roos Württemberg | | Kutgkan Öztük NRW | |
|
Nr:251, Kampf um Platz 3+4, 71 kg | P:0:5, Z:01.14 (F2F) |
|
| Calvin Keil Südbaden | | Adam Bachor NRW | |
|
Nr:247, Finalkampf, 60 kg | P:0:4, Z:01.13 (F1F) |
|
| Noah Englich NRW | | Albert Nakaev NRW | |
|
Nr:232, Runde 4, 71 kg | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B4P) |
|
| Witas Behrendt Sachsen-Anhalt | | Adam Bachor NRW | |
|
Nr:230, Runde 4, 65 kg | P:0:4, Z:01.29 (B4P) |
|
| Darius Kiefer Südbaden | | Aaron Bellscheidt NRW | |
|
Nr:229, Runde 4, 65 kg | P:0:4, Z:03.09 (A4P) |
|
| Justin Schimpf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | | Ivan Tagner NRW | |
|
Nr:227, Runde 4, 55 kg | P:5:0, Z:01.36 (B4P) |
|
| Kutgkan Öztük NRW | | Robin Wentsch Württemberg | |
|
Nr:210, Runde 3, 71 kg | P:0:5, Z:01.33 (B3P) |
|
| Ragnus Klippel Sachsen | | Adam Bachor NRW | |
|
Nr:205, Runde 3, 65 kg | P:4:0, Z:02.26 (B3N) |
|
| Aaron Bellscheidt NRW | | Jan Krepin NRW | |
|
Nr:203, Runde 3, 65 kg | P:4:0, Z: (A3N) |
|
| Ivan Tagner NRW | | Luca Morhart Hessen | |
|
Nr:201, Runde 3, 60 kg | P:1:4, Z:02.00 (A3P) |
|
| Nico Reichel Nordbaden | | Noah Englich NRW | |
|
Nr:165, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5, 80 kg | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Nikita Lejkin NRW | | Leonard Zavarin Südbaden | |
|
Nr:164, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5, 80 kg | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Alexander Boric NRW | | Jonas Scheermesser Sachsen | |
|
Nr:162, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4, 80 kg | P:4:0, Z:01.07 (N4N) |
|
| Nikita Lejkin NRW | | Niklas Richter Brandenburg | |
|
Nr:161, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3, 80 kg | P:4:0, Z:00.55 (N3N) |
|
| Leonard Zavarin Südbaden | | Alexander Boric NRW | |
|
Nr:159, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2, 80 kg | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (N2N) |
|
| Alexander Boric NRW | | Nikita Lejkin NRW | |
|
Nr:157, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1, 80 kg | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (N1N) |
|
| Nikita Lejkin NRW | | Jonas Scheermesser Sachsen | |
|
Nr:156, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1, 80 kg | P:0:5, Z:03.23 (N1N) |
|
| Niklas Richter Brandenburg | | Alexander Boric NRW | |
|
Nr:155, Runde 2, 71 kg | P:0:5, Z:01.56 (B2N) |
|
| Max marten Lüttge Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | | Adam Bachor NRW | |
|
Nr:151, Runde 1, 71 kg | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Adam Bachor NRW | | Alessandro Carlino Saarland | |
|
Nr:147, Runde 2, 65 kg | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Jan Krepin NRW | | Darius Kiefer Südbaden | |
|
Nr:145, Runde 2, 65 kg | P:4:0, Z:01.11 (B2P) |
|
| Aaron Bellscheidt NRW | | Luca Deininger Württemberg | |
|
Nr:140, Runde 1, 65 kg | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Luca Deininger Württemberg | | Jan Krepin NRW | |
|
Nr:139, Runde 1, 65 kg | P:4:0, Z:00.47 (B1N) |
|
| Aaron Bellscheidt NRW | | Gunnar Frisch Sachsen | |
|
Nr:138, Runde 1, 65 kg | P:0:4, Z:00.36 (A1N) |
|
| Julian paul Kämmle Württemberg | | Ivan Tagner NRW | |
|
Nr:134, Runde 2, 60 kg | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Albert Nakaev NRW | | Benedikt Gansohr Bayern | |
|
Nr:133, Runde 2, 60 kg | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Tom Haas Südbaden | | Noah Englich NRW | |
|
Nr:130, Runde 1, 60 kg | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Albert Nakaev NRW | | Julian Götz Südbaden | |
|
Nr:129, Runde 1, 60 kg | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1P) |
|
| Noah Englich NRW | | Max Schmalfuß Sachsen | |
|
Nr:127, Runde 2, 55 kg | P:0:5, Z:02.31 (B2N) |
|
| Fabian Wiesemann Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | | Kutgkan Öztük NRW | |
|
Nr:121, Runde 1, 55 kg | P:4:0, Z:02.26 (B1P) |
|
| Eugen Schell Südbaden | | Kutgkan Öztük NRW | |
|