Nr:482, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.43 (N5N) |
|
| Andre Nikolic RC Kelchsau Tirol | | Alexander Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:481, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.35 (N5N) |
|
| Dennis Shevko SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Clemens Seeger TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:480, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.20 (N5N) |
|
| Sakarija Dzukalaev SC 04 Nürnberg | | David Pavlenko ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:479, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.22 (N4N) |
|
| Clemens Seeger TSV Zirndorf | | David Pavlenko ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:478, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.50 (N4N) |
|
| Dennis Shevko SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Andre Nikolic RC Kelchsau Tirol | |
|
Nr:477, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N4N) |
|
| Sakarija Dzukalaev SC 04 Nürnberg | | Alexander Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:476, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (N3N) |
|
| Clemens Seeger TSV Zirndorf | | Alexander Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:475, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:00.53 (N3N) |
|
| Dennis Shevko SC Isaria Unterföhring | | David Pavlenko ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:474, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.11 (N3N) |
|
| Sakarija Dzukalaev SC 04 Nürnberg | | Andre Nikolic RC Kelchsau Tirol | |
|
Nr:473, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:02.53 (N2N) |
|
| Andre Nikolic RC Kelchsau Tirol | | David Pavlenko ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:472, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:02.00 (N2N) |
|
| Dennis Shevko SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Alexander Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:471, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.30 (N2N) |
|
| Sakarija Dzukalaev SC 04 Nürnberg | | Clemens Seeger TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:470, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (N1N) |
|
| Alexander Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | | David Pavlenko ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:469, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.50 (N1N) |
|
| Clemens Seeger TSV Zirndorf | | Andre Nikolic RC Kelchsau Tirol | |
|
Nr:468, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.03 (N1N) |
|
| Sakarija Dzukalaev SC 04 Nürnberg | | Dennis Shevko SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|