Nr:2019, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (F3F) |
|
| Iheb Ben Gozlem AC Regensburg | | Dominik Kratzer SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:2018, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (F2F) |
|
| Lukas Würstl TV Geiselhöring | | Simon Öllinger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:2017, Finalkampf | P:3:0, Z:06.00 (F1F) |
|
| Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Simon Einsle TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:2013, Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (B5P) |
|
| Simon Einsle TSV Westendorf | | Simon Öllinger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:2005, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:01.20 (B4P) |
|
| Simon Öllinger SC Anger | | Dominik Kratzer SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:2004, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:00.41 (A4P) |
|
| Lukas Würstl TV Geiselhöring | | Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:1987, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:05.53 (B3P) |
|
| Dominik Kratzer SpVgg Freising | | Simon Einsle TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:1986, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:01.18 (A3P) |
|
| Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Iheb Ben Gozlem AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1985, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:04.38 (A3N) |
|
| Lukas Würstl TV Geiselhöring | | Michael Weber SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:1911, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:02.30 (B2N) |
|
| Simon Einsle TSV Westendorf | | Simon Baylacher ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:1910, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.19 (B2N) |
|
| Andreas Reis SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Simon Öllinger SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1909, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.33 (B2N) |
|
| Dominik Kratzer SpVgg Freising | | Maliq Shala SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:1908, Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:01.06 (A2N) |
|
| Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Ralf Kiyek TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:1907, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.51 (A2P) |
|
| Lukas Würstl TV Geiselhöring | | Iheb Ben Gozlem AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1906, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (A2N) |
|
| Jakob Jung SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Michael Weber SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:1905, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.11 (B1N) |
|
| Simon Öllinger SC Anger | | Simon Baylacher ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:1904, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.45 (B1N) |
|
| Maliq Shala SV Wacker Burghausen | | Simon Einsle TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:1903, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.41 (B1N) |
|
| Dominik Kratzer SpVgg Freising | | Andreas Reis SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:1902, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:03.23 (A1N) |
|
| Iheb Ben Gozlem AC Regensburg | | Ralf Kiyek TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:1901, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.46 (A1N) |
|
| Michael Weber SV Mietraching | | Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:1900, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:03.25 (A1N) |
|
| Jakob Jung SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Lukas Würstl TV Geiselhöring | |
|