Nr:1479, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:02.52 (F3F) |
|
| Fabian Wächter KSC Motor Jena | | Theodor Prestele TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:1478, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:02.14 (F2F) |
|
| Niclas Sandtner URV Bad Vigaun | | Jonah Müller TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:1477, Finalkampf | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Salman Kaschijew AC Regensburg | | Marcel Tóvölgyi Vasas SC | |
|
Nr:1459, Runde 6 | P:4:0, Z:01.28 (B6P) |
|
| Marcel Tóvölgyi Vasas SC | | Theodor Prestele TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:1441, Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B5P) |
|
| Theodor Prestele TSV Westendorf | | Jonah Müller TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:1440, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:00.43 (A5P) |
|
| Niclas Sandtner URV Bad Vigaun | | Salman Kaschijew AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1384, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B4P) |
|
| Jonah Müller TSV Kottern | | Marcel Tóvölgyi Vasas SC | |
|
Nr:1383, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B4N) |
|
| Theodor Prestele TSV Westendorf | | Ismail Naciri ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:1382, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:03.16 (A4P) |
|
| Niclas Sandtner URV Bad Vigaun | | Fabian Wächter KSC Motor Jena | |
|
Nr:1381, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.18 (A4N) |
|
| Patrick Lenzer KSC Apolda | | Salman Kaschijew AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1353, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B3N) |
|
| Ismail Naciri ESV München Ost | | Marcel Tóvölgyi Vasas SC | |
|
Nr:1352, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B3N) |
|
| Jonah Müller TSV Kottern | | Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:1351, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Salman Kaschijew AC Regensburg | | Fabian Wächter KSC Motor Jena | |
|
Nr:1350, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.11 (A3N) |
|
| Patrick Lenzer KSC Apolda | | Niclas Sandtner URV Bad Vigaun | |
|
Nr:1123, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.56 (B2N) |
|
| Theodor Prestele TSV Westendorf | | Robin Säckl RG Willmering | |
|
Nr:1122, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.08 (B2N) |
|
| Marcel Tóvölgyi Vasas SC | | Sebastian Schachl URV Bad Vigaun | |
|
Nr:1121, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.26 (B2N) |
|
| Ismail Naciri ESV München Ost | | Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:1120, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.47 (A2N) |
|
| Fabian Wächter KSC Motor Jena | | Kassem Krayem ASV Mainz | |
|
Nr:1119, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.33 (A2N) |
|
| Salman Kaschijew AC Regensburg | | Gataev Bajsangur AC Hötting | |
|
Nr:1118, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.06 (A2N) |
|
| Niclas Sandtner URV Bad Vigaun | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1117, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.20 (B1N) |
|
| Robin Säckl RG Willmering | | Jonah Müller TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:1116, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.35 (B1N) |
|
| Sebastian Schachl URV Bad Vigaun | | Theodor Prestele TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:1115, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Marcel Tóvölgyi Vasas SC | |
|
Nr:1114, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.36 (A1N) |
|
| Kassem Krayem ASV Mainz | | Patrick Lenzer KSC Apolda | |
|
Nr:1113, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.47 (A1N) |
|
| Gataev Bajsangur AC Hötting | | Fabian Wächter KSC Motor Jena | |
|
Nr:1112, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:02.00 (A1N) |
|
| Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | | Salman Kaschijew AC Regensburg | |
|