Nr:1498, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.37 (F3F) |
|
| Jonas Schwaller Schweiz | | Albert Ibragimov AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1497, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Gataev Khalid AC Hötting | | Yusupov Ramzan AC Hötting | |
|
Nr:1496, Finalkampf | P:0:5, Z:01.05 (F1F) |
|
| Ibragim Isaev Olympic Salzburg | | Faisal Haidari TSG Augsburg | |
|
Nr:1486, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:00.31 (B5P) |
|
| Albert Ibragimov AC Regensburg | | Faisal Haidari TSG Augsburg | |
|
Nr:1456, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.36 (B4P) |
|
| Faisal Haidari TSG Augsburg | | Yusupov Ramzan AC Hötting | |
|
Nr:1455, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:03.12 (A4P) |
|
| Jonas Schwaller Schweiz | | Gataev Khalid AC Hötting | |
|
Nr:1424, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.55 (B3P) |
|
| Yusupov Ramzan AC Hötting | | Albert Ibragimov AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1423, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.17 (A3N) |
|
| Jonas Schwaller Schweiz | | Ghafour Mohammadi Union West Wien | |
|
Nr:1422, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Ibragim Isaev Olympic Salzburg | | Gataev Khalid AC Hötting | |
|
Nr:1307, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.15 (B2N) |
|
| Faisal Haidari TSG Augsburg | | Benedikt Rothe SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1306, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.57 (B2N) |
|
| Albert Ibragimov AC Regensburg | | Güclü Emre AC Hötting | |
|
Nr:1305, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:03.33 (A2N) |
|
| Marvin Music SV Untergriesbach | | Ghafour Mohammadi Union West Wien | |
|
Nr:1304, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.36 (A2N) |
|
| Nico Wörmann TSV Kottern | | Gataev Khalid AC Hötting | |
|
Nr:1303, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2P) |
|
| Ibragim Isaev Olympic Salzburg | | Jonas Schwaller Schweiz | |
|
Nr:1302, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z: (B1N) |
|
| Benedikt Rothe SC Anger | | Yusupov Ramzan AC Hötting | |
|
Nr:1301, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.15 (B1N) |
|
| Güclü Emre AC Hötting | | Faisal Haidari TSG Augsburg | |
|
Nr:1300, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.48 (A1N) |
|
| Gataev Khalid AC Hötting | | Ghafour Mohammadi Union West Wien | |
|
Nr:1299, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:03.41 (A1N) |
|
| Jonas Schwaller Schweiz | | Marvin Music SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:1298, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.50 (A1N) |
|
| Ibragim Isaev Olympic Salzburg | | Nico Wörmann TSV Kottern | |
|