Nr:181, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (F3F) |
|
| David josef Starosta SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Niklas Gabler TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:180, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:00.25 (F2F) |
|
| Yassin Errabeh SC Armin München/SAG Walliser St | | Martin Rettenbacher SU Vigaun | |
|
Nr:179, Finalkampf | P:0:5, Z:01.05 (F1F) |
|
| Luis Wurmser TSV Westendorf | | Andreas Suttner KSC Motor Jena | |
|
Nr:172, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (B5P) |
|
| Martin Rettenbacher SU Vigaun | | Niklas Gabler TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:171, Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:03.05 (A5P) |
|
| David josef Starosta SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Yassin Errabeh SC Armin München/SAG Walliser St | |
|
Nr:158, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.00 (B4P) |
|
| Niklas Gabler TSV Westendorf | | Andreas Suttner KSC Motor Jena | |
|
Nr:157, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.00 (A4P) |
|
| Yassin Errabeh SC Armin München/SAG Walliser St | | Luis Wurmser TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:141, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| Andreas Suttner KSC Motor Jena | | Martin Rettenbacher SU Vigaun | |
|
Nr:140, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.52 (A3P) |
|
| Luis Wurmser TSV Westendorf | | David josef Starosta SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:59, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (B2N) |
|
| Niklas Gabler TSV Westendorf | | Richard Buch SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:58, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.10 (B2N) |
|
| Martin Rettenbacher SU Vigaun | | Jim Girges AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:57, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.25 (A2N) |
|
| Yassin Errabeh SC Armin München/SAG Walliser St | | Juliane Kreppold SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:56, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.10 (A2N) |
|
| David josef Starosta SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Yousef Farahat ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:55, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Richard Buch SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Andreas Suttner KSC Motor Jena | |
|
Nr:54, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.40 (B1N) |
|
| Jim Girges AC Penzberg | | Niklas Gabler TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:53, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.50 (A1N) |
|
| Juliane Kreppold SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Luis Wurmser TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:52, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.30 (A1N) |
|
| Yousef Farahat ESV München Ost | | Yassin Errabeh SC Armin München/SAG Walliser St | |
|