Nr:758, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X3F) |
|
| Marius Mackamul TSV Berchtesgaden | PS | Tobias Doile RSV Schonungen | |
|
Nr:757, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:01.29 (X2N) |
|
| Richard Stoll RG Willmering | SS | Philipp Geisenberger TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:756, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Fabian Hampel ASC Röthenbach | PS | Felix Jürgens TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:755, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:4, Z:01.00 (X1N) |
|
| Richard Stoll RG Willmering | TÜ | Felix Jürgens TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:754, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:01.10 (X1N) |
|
| Fabian Hampel ASC Röthenbach | SS | Philipp Geisenberger TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:746, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:01.40 (B4P) |
|
| Philipp Geisenberger TSV Westendorf | TÜ | Tobias Doile RSV Schonungen | |
|
Nr:745, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:00.55 (A4P) |
|
| Richard Stoll RG Willmering | TÜ | Fabian Hampel ASC Röthenbach | |
|
Nr:730, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:02.25 (B3N) |
|
| Tobias Doile RSV Schonungen | SS | Felix Streng TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:729, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.38 (B3P) |
|
| Philipp Geisenberger TSV Westendorf | TÜ | Felix Jürgens TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:728, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Marius Mackamul TSV Berchtesgaden | PS | Fabian Hampel ASC Röthenbach | |
|
Nr:727, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.50 (A3N) |
|
| Alexander Weissenbach SG Moosburg | SS | Richard Stoll RG Willmering | |
|
Nr:698, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.45 (B2N) |
|
| Jan alexander Matthes SC Isaria Unterföhring | SS | Felix Streng TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:697, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (B2P) |
|
| Felix Jürgens TSV Westendorf | SS | Tobias Doile RSV Schonungen | |
|
Nr:696, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.10 (A2N) |
|
| Marius Mackamul TSV Berchtesgaden | SS | Thomas Hartl SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:695, Runde 2 | P:1:4, Z:01.19 (A2N) |
|
| Alexander Weissenbach SG Moosburg | TÜ | Fabian Hampel ASC Röthenbach | |
|
Nr:694, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.27 (A2N) |
|
| Moritz Niebler SC Oberölsbach | TÜ | Richard Stoll RG Willmering | |
|
Nr:693, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.06 (B1N) |
|
| Felix Streng TSV 1860 Weißenburg | TÜ | Philipp Geisenberger TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:692, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.25 (B1N) |
|
| Tobias Doile RSV Schonungen | TÜ | Jan alexander Matthes SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:691, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.26 (A1N) |
|
| Fabian Hampel ASC Röthenbach | TÜ | Thomas Hartl SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:690, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.57 (A1P) |
|
| Richard Stoll RG Willmering | SS | Marius Mackamul TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:689, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Moritz Niebler SC Oberölsbach | PS | Alexander Weissenbach SG Moosburg | |
|