Nr:586, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (X3F) |
|
| Nino Puhalo RSV Schonungen | PS | Willi Merz RSV Schonungen | |
|
Nr:585, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:02.11 (X2N) |
|
| Marvin Richter TV Unterdürrbach | TÜ | Daniel Flemmer TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:584, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.28 (X2N) |
|
| Niklas Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | SS | Levi Ketterer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:583, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:02.20 (X1N) |
|
| Marvin Richter TV Unterdürrbach | SS | Levi Ketterer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:582, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:01.30 (X1N) |
|
| Niklas Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | SS | Daniel Flemmer TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:559, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:02.25 (A5P) |
|
| Niklas Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | SS | Marvin Richter TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:537, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.10 (A4P) |
|
| Marvin Richter TV Unterdürrbach | SS | Nino Puhalo RSV Schonungen | |
|
Nr:519, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.35 (B3P) |
|
| Daniel Flemmer TSV Trostberg | SS | Levi Ketterer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:518, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.05 (A3P) |
|
| Nino Puhalo RSV Schonungen | SS | Niklas Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:398, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.15 (B2N) |
|
| Max Decker TSV Aichach | SS | Levi Ketterer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:397, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Daniel Flemmer TSV Trostberg | PS | Willi Merz RSV Schonungen | |
|
Nr:396, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.10 (A2N) |
|
| Marvin Richter TV Unterdürrbach | SS | Corbinian Blank TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:395, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.40 (A2N) |
|
| Niklas Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | SS | Ilja Spomer RSV Schonungen | |
|
Nr:394, Runde 1 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Willi Merz RSV Schonungen | PS | Levi Ketterer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:393, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.05 (B1N) |
|
| Daniel Flemmer TSV Trostberg | SS | Max Decker TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:392, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.35 (A1N) |
|
| Corbinian Blank TSV Trostberg | SS | Nino Puhalo RSV Schonungen | |
|
Nr:391, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (A1N) |
|
| Ilja Spomer RSV Schonungen | SS | Marvin Richter TV Unterdürrbach | |
|