Nr:2280, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:01.43 (N5N) |
|
| Abdullah Hasani SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Gregor Döhn Ring- und Stemmclub 1905 Rehau e | |
|
Nr:2279, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:02.15 (N5N) |
|
| Nikolay Dobrev SC Oberölsbach | | Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:2278, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (N5N) |
|
| Mukhmad Khakimov TSV Burgebrach | | David Dik TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:2277, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.14 (N4N) |
|
| Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | | David Dik TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:2276, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:3:0, Z:06.00 (N4N) |
|
| Nikolay Dobrev SC Oberölsbach | | Abdullah Hasani SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:2275, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:03.27 (N4N) |
|
| Mukhmad Khakimov TSV Burgebrach | | Gregor Döhn Ring- und Stemmclub 1905 Rehau e | |
|
Nr:2274, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:00.46 (N3N) |
|
| Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Gregor Döhn Ring- und Stemmclub 1905 Rehau e | |
|
Nr:2273, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:00.26 (N3N) |
|
| Nikolay Dobrev SC Oberölsbach | | David Dik TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:2272, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (N3N) |
|
| Mukhmad Khakimov TSV Burgebrach | | Abdullah Hasani SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:2271, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.33 (N2N) |
|
| Abdullah Hasani SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | David Dik TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:2270, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.50 (N2N) |
|
| Nikolay Dobrev SC Oberölsbach | | Gregor Döhn Ring- und Stemmclub 1905 Rehau e | |
|
Nr:2269, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.19 (N2N) |
|
| Mukhmad Khakimov TSV Burgebrach | | Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:2268, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:01.32 (N1N) |
|
| Gregor Döhn Ring- und Stemmclub 1905 Rehau e | | David Dik TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:2267, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (N1N) |
|
| Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Abdullah Hasani SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:2266, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.38 (N1N) |
|
| Mukhmad Khakimov TSV Burgebrach | | Nikolay Dobrev SC Oberölsbach | |
|