Nr:165, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.21 (X3F) |
|
| Luis Vogel TSV Westendorf | | Sebastian Wimmer TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:164, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (X2N) |
|
| Leo Martin Steuer TSV Westendorf | | Alexander Schwab KSV Unterelchingen | |
|
Nr:163, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (X2N) |
|
| Julian Bönisch TSV Westendorf | | Ben Richter TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:162, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:01.26 (X1N) |
|
| Leo Martin Steuer TSV Westendorf | | Ben Richter TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:161, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.32 (X1N) |
|
| Julian Bönisch TSV Westendorf | | Alexander Schwab KSV Unterelchingen | |
|
Nr:160, Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| Luis Vogel TSV Westendorf | | Julian Bönisch TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:159, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.40 (B4P) |
|
| Ben Richter TSV Westendorf | | Alexander Schwab KSV Unterelchingen | |
|
Nr:158, Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:02.45 (A4P) |
|
| Julian Bönisch TSV Westendorf | | Leo Martin Steuer TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:124, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.47 (B3N) |
|
| Alexander Schwab KSV Unterelchingen | | Tobias Erhard TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:123, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.13 (B3P) |
|
| Ben Richter TSV Westendorf | | Sebastian Wimmer TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:122, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Leo Martin Steuer TSV Westendorf | | Luis Vogel TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:73, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:02.30 (B2N) |
|
| Tobias Erhard TSC Mering | | Maximilian Wolf TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:72, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.30 (B2P) |
|
| Alexander Schwab KSV Unterelchingen | | Sebastian Wimmer TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:71, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.55 (A2N) |
|
| Luis Vogel TSV Westendorf | | Leo Weinert TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:70, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.14 (A2N) |
|
| Noah Schwarz KSV Unterelchingen | | Julian Bönisch TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:69, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.40 (A2N) |
|
| Leo Martin Steuer TSV Westendorf | | Daniil Glaub TSG Augsburg | |
|
Nr:68, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.10 (B1N) |
|
| Maximilian Wolf TSV Westendorf | | Ben Richter TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:67, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.27 (B1N) |
|
| Sebastian Wimmer TSC Mering | | Tobias Erhard TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:66, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.40 (A1N) |
|
| Julian Bönisch TSV Westendorf | | Leo Weinert TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:65, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.52 (A1N) |
|
| Daniil Glaub TSG Augsburg | | Luis Vogel TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:64, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.30 (A1N) |
|
| Leo Martin Steuer TSV Westendorf | | Noah Schwarz KSV Unterelchingen | |
|