Nr:227, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:03.41 (X3F) |
|
| Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | | Julian-Kai Braun SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:226, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:225, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:01.07 (X2N) |
|
| Benny-Ben Berkil SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Noah Wurmser TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:224, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Noah Wurmser TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:223, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Benny-Ben Berkil SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:196, Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B5P) |
|
| Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | | Noah Wurmser TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:195, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z: (A5P) |
|
| Benny-Ben Berkil SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:180, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:03.01 (B4P) |
|
| Julian-Kai Braun SV Mietraching | | Noah Wurmser TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:179, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:03.20 (A4P) |
|
| Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | | Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:153, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.14 (B3N) |
|
| Tahiri Demirturk SV Kempten | | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:152, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.08 (B3N) |
|
| Noah Wurmser TSV Westendorf | | Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:151, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:03.33 (B3N) |
|
| Julian-Kai Braun SV Mietraching | | Diego Ulm SV Kempten | |
|
Nr:150, Runde 3 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (A3N) |
|
| Mustafa Kursat Kaya TSV Aichach | | Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:149, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3N) |
|
| Johan Mitzscherling SpVgg Freising | | Benny-Ben Berkil SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:148, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.06 (A3N) |
|
| Lian Huber TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:51, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.22 (B2N) |
|
| Paul Ilsanker TSV Berchtesgaden | | Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:50, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:02.15 (B2N) |
|
| Tahiri Demirturk SV Kempten | | Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:49, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.54 (B2N) |
|
| Diego Ulm SV Kempten | | Noah Wurmser TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:48, Runde 2 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Mustafa Kursat Kaya TSV Aichach | | Benny-Ben Berkil SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:47, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Xaver Tronsberg SV Kempten | | Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:46, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Johan Mitzscherling SpVgg Freising | | Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:45, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Lian Huber TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Jan Ritter ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:44, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Jamie-Leon Dirnhofer SC Oberölsbach | | Julian-Kai Braun SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:43, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.35 (B1N) |
|
| Nick Gutorov TSV Burgebrach | | Paul Ilsanker TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:42, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.21 (B1N) |
|
| Noah Wurmser TSV Westendorf | | Tahiri Demirturk SV Kempten | |
|
Nr:41, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1P) |
|
| Yannick Kauschmann SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Benny-Ben Berkil SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:40, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.35 (A1N) |
|
| Xaver Tronsberg SV Kempten | | Mustafa Kursat Kaya TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:39, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.11 (A1N) |
|
| Jan Ritter ASV Hof | | Philipp Samuel TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:38, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Lian Huber TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Johan Mitzscherling SpVgg Freising | |
|