Nr:593, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.37 (X3F) |
|
| Jonah Anke SpVgg Freising | | Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:592, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:03.59 (X2N) |
|
| Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Josef Sachsenhauser ASV Au-Hallertau | |
|
Nr:591, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Jan Madejczyk SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Simon Hilpert TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:590, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:03.24 (X1N) |
|
| Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Simon Hilpert TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:589, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:02.37 (X1N) |
|
| Jan Madejczyk SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Josef Sachsenhauser ASV Au-Hallertau | |
|
Nr:578, Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| Jonah Anke SpVgg Freising | | Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:553, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:02.00 (B4P) |
|
| Josef Sachsenhauser ASV Au-Hallertau | | Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:552, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Jan Madejczyk SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:533, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.26 (B3P) |
|
| Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | | Simon Hilpert TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:532, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.45 (B3N) |
|
| Josef Sachsenhauser ASV Au-Hallertau | | Christian Moor TV Geiselhöring | |
|
Nr:531, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Jan Madejczyk SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Jonah Anke SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:472, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.29 (B2N) |
|
| Lukas Ostertag TSV Kottern | | Simon Hilpert TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:471, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.14 (B2N) |
|
| Christian Moor TV Geiselhöring | | Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:470, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Niklas Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:469, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:02.00 (A2N) |
|
| Jonah Anke SpVgg Freising | | Daniel Flemmer TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:468, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.33 (B1P) |
|
| Simon Hilpert TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Josef Sachsenhauser ASV Au-Hallertau | |
|
Nr:467, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Fabian Meier SC Oberölsbach | | Lukas Ostertag TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:466, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Niklas Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Jan Madejczyk SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:465, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Daniel Flemmer TV Traunstein | | Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|