Nr:510, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F3F) |
|
| Marco Begle KSK Klaus | PS | Ben Peddinghaus SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:509, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:00.24 (F2F) |
|
| Mukhammad Inshapiev Olympic Salzburg | SS | Fabian Lichtenauer AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:508, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:00.33 (F1F) |
|
| Julian Pfeiffer AC Regensburg | SS | Karl Brunschweiger TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:481, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:00.41 (B5P) |
|
| Fabian Lichtenauer AC Penzberg | SS | Karl Brunschweiger TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:434, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.41 (B4P) |
|
| Karl Brunschweiger TSV Kottern | SS | Ben Peddinghaus SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:433, Runde 4 | P:2:1, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Julian Pfeiffer AC Regensburg | PS | Mukhammad Inshapiev Olympic Salzburg | |
|
Nr:386, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.22 (B3P) |
|
| Ben Peddinghaus SC Isaria Unterföhring | SS | Fabian Lichtenauer AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:385, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:02.20 (A3P) |
|
| Marco Begle KSK Klaus | TÜ | Mukhammad Inshapiev Olympic Salzburg | |
|
Nr:384, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.54 (A3N) |
|
| Andreas Strobl AC Penzberg | SS | Julian Pfeiffer AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:248, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Karl Brunschweiger TSV Kottern | PS | Kevin Schöder TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:247, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.04 (B2N) |
|
| Fabian Lichtenauer AC Penzberg | SS | Hasan Öksüm SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:246, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:02.30 (A2N) |
|
| Marco Begle KSK Klaus | SS | Rasehid Abakarov SK Voest Linz | |
|
Nr:245, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.21 (A2N) |
|
| Andreas Strobl AC Penzberg | SS | Mukhammad Inshapiev Olympic Salzburg | |
|
Nr:244, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.24 (A2N) |
|
| Kilian Enzinger SC Anger | SS | Julian Pfeiffer AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:243, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.16 (B1N) |
|
| Kevin Schöder TSV Sankt Wolfgang | SS | Ben Peddinghaus SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:242, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.09 (B1N) |
|
| Hasan Öksüm SpVgg Freising | SS | Karl Brunschweiger TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:241, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.11 (A1N) |
|
| Mukhammad Inshapiev Olympic Salzburg | SS | Rasehid Abakarov SK Voest Linz | |
|
Nr:240, Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:02.00 (A1P) |
|
| Julian Pfeiffer AC Regensburg | TÜ | Marco Begle KSK Klaus | |
|
Nr:239, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.02 (A1N) |
|
| Kilian Enzinger SC Anger | SS | Andreas Strobl AC Penzberg | |
|