Nr:507, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.29 (F3F) |
|
| Levi Ulamec KVA Remseck | SS | Bruno Scheller KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:506, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:00.36 (F2F) |
|
| Abu-Boker Elmurzaev TAK Hellas Brno | SS | Emil Ulamec KVA Remseck | |
|
Nr:505, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:00.57 (F1F) |
|
| Temirlan Isajew SK Voest Linz | SS | Samuel Sedlák MZK Bánovce nad Bebraou | |
|
Nr:480, Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:02.58 (B5P) |
|
| Emil Ulamec KVA Remseck | TÜ | Bruno Scheller KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:479, Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| Levi Ulamec KVA Remseck | PS | Abu-Boker Elmurzaev TAK Hellas Brno | |
|
Nr:432, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:03.45 (B4P) |
|
| Samuel Sedlák MZK Bánovce nad Bebraou | TÜ | Bruno Scheller KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:431, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.02 (A4P) |
|
| Abu-Boker Elmurzaev TAK Hellas Brno | SS | Temirlan Isajew SK Voest Linz | |
|
Nr:430, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.17 (A4N) |
|
| Levi Ulamec KVA Remseck | SS | Adrian Schöder TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:383, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:03.39 (B3N) |
|
| Florian Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | TÜ | Emil Ulamec KVA Remseck | |
|
Nr:382, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.55 (B3N) |
|
| Bruno Scheller KSV Bamberg | SS | Dany Quarg TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:381, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (A3N) |
|
| Sebastian Klement TSC Mering | SS | Temirlan Isajew SK Voest Linz | |
|
Nr:380, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.06 (A3N) |
|
| Adrian Schöder TSV Sankt Wolfgang | SS | Abu-Boker Elmurzaev TAK Hellas Brno | |
|
Nr:238, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.01 (B2P) |
|
| Emil Ulamec KVA Remseck | SS | Samuel Sedlák MZK Bánovce nad Bebraou | |
|
Nr:237, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.45 (B2N) |
|
| Florian Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | SS | Dany Quarg TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:236, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.36 (B2N) |
|
| Bruno Scheller KSV Bamberg | SS | Tobias Müller ESV München-Ost | |
|
Nr:235, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.16 (A2N) |
|
| Levi Ulamec KVA Remseck | SS | Paul Kuliev TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:234, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.39 (A2N) |
|
| Robert Grigoriev SV Kempten | SS | Temirlan Isajew SK Voest Linz | |
|
Nr:233, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.19 (A2N) |
|
| Abu-Boker Elmurzaev TAK Hellas Brno | SS | Sebastian Klement TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:232, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.37 (B1N) |
|
| Dany Quarg TSV Berchtesgaden | SS | Samuel Sedlák MZK Bánovce nad Bebraou | |
|
Nr:231, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Tobias Müller ESV München-Ost | PS | Emil Ulamec KVA Remseck | |
|
Nr:230, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.36 (B1N) |
|
| Bruno Scheller KSV Bamberg | SS | Florian Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:229, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z: (A1N) |
|
| Paul Kuliev TSV Trostberg | TÜ | Adrian Schöder TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:228, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.29 (A1P) |
|
| Temirlan Isajew SK Voest Linz | SS | Levi Ulamec KVA Remseck | |
|
Nr:227, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.28 (A1N) |
|
| Sebastian Klement TSC Mering | SS | Robert Grigoriev SV Kempten | |
|