2 KT mehr
| 20:6 |
F | 57 | Nyiri, Milan (N) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Bauer, Andreas | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–P–P–4–2–2–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Molnar, Robert (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Wrba, Phillip | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–1 — P–1–2–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | Pöschl, Maximilian | Welk, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:16 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Bethke, Sebastian | Hösl, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Hinterreiter, Josef | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | ÖLLINGER, Simon | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — P–4–2–P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Vierke, Peter | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Abler, Josef | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:26 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 18:14 |
F | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | ZODRAN, Zavali (JN) | Gregor, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–5–4–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 66 | Welk, Christian | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4 — P–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:8 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Wrba, Phillip | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Welk, Martin | Himmler, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Horst, Daniel | Rieger, Bernhard | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Kleesattel, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Dürr, Alexander | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — P–1–P–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Eßel, Johann | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmaier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 160 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:19 |
F | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | AREF, Abozar (N) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–V–2–4–2 — 4–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 | Welk, Christian | Scholler, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–4 — A–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Wrba, Phillip | ANZENBERGER, Mario | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–4–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 A | Welk, Martin | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Römer, Peter | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Ertl, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — P–A–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Dürr, Alexander | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — P–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Vierke, Peter | Scholler, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — P–P–A–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Kramer, Thomas | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–P–2–1 — P–1–1–4–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 210 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 13:14 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Angyal, Jozsef (N) | Welk, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P — P–1–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Teschner, Florin (J) | Wrba, Phillip | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–P–1 — P–P–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Riesterer, Michel | Welk, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | LUCIC, Pavo (ND) | Horst, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Stadlbauer, Julian | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–1 — 1–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Görsch, Florian | Dürr, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | Vierke, Peter | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–1 — P–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Mahn, Richard | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1–P — 1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeier, Robert | Zuschauer: 140 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:51 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:51 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:21 |
F | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | RAISKHEL, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | ZODRAN, Zavali (JN) | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Welk, Christian | Zeiser, Luca (J) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Wrba, Phillip | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–V–2–5–2–2 — 2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Horst, Daniel | VOROBEV, Ilja | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Welk, Martin | Petrov, Plamen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–2–4 — P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Tatarinov, Eduard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–2 — 2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Dürr, Alexander | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Vierke, Peter | Boschko, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Kramer, Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 140 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 16:13 |
F | 57 | — | REISACHER, Lukas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | Welk, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 2–2–P–2–V–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Wrba, Phillip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1–P–1–2–P–1–V–2 — P–1–1–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Winter, Nico | Welk, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | GUHA, Niklas | Horst, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–P–4–P–P — 4–4–P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Lang, Norbert | Seidler, Clemens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2 — P–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | HARING, Hannes (N6) | Dürr, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–5–4–P–1–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:1 — Δ:18 |
F | 98 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | Vierke, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2 — 2–V–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–2 — P–1–1–P–1–2–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 180 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:56 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 18:17 |
G | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | HAGELAUER, Lorenz (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Welk, Christian | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — P–1–2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 |
F | 71 | Römer, Peter | Molnar, Robert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Horst, Daniel | März, Max (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Wrba, Phillip | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Dürr, Alexander | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1–4–1 — P–4–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Eßel, Johann | Argstatter, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Baumgartner, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–1–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Vierke, Peter | Koch, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2 — P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tronsberg, Andreas | Zuschauer: 160 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 15:17 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 |
F | 61 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Welk, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 71 | Himmler, Robin | Wrba, Phillip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Sittel, Daniel | Horst, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Kölbl, Martin | Welk, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–2 — P–1–1–P–1–1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | HAMPEL, Pascal | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — V–2–1–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Vierke, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–4–2–P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — P–2–2–A–1–A–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:59 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 21:10 |
G | 57 | AREF, Abozar (N) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–1 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Scholler, Simon | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Welk, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–4–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | Wrba, Phillip | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Feilmeier, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Ertl, Markus | Hösl, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Lehner, Roman | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1 — P–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Scholler, Matthias | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Primbs, Maximilian | Vierke, Peter | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–1 — P–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:49 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 11:19 |
G | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–P — P–P–2–V–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | Kurth, Vincent | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2–2 — A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Welk, Christian | Jonak, Siegfried | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–4 — P–1–P–1–4–2–2–P–V–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Welk, Martin | Teschner, Florin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Horst, Daniel | LUCIC, Pavo (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–4–4–P–4–2 — 4–P–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 24:9 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Wrba, Phillip | Riesterer, Michel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Dürr, Alexander | Stadlbauer, Julian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | LUKACS-FARKAS, Andras (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–P — 2–1–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:14 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Mahn, Richard | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — 2–P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Vierke, Peter | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–2 — 1–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 240 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 24:11 |
G | 57 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Welk, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | VOROBEV, Ilja | Wrba, Phillip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Tatarinov, Artur | Horst, Daniel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — P–1–2–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Tatarinov, Eduard | Welk, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | — | Seidler, Clemens | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — 1–P–1–1–P–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | SREDKOV, Georgi (N) | Vierke, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2–2 — 4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:52 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:22 min |
|