3 KT mehr
| 28:12 |
F | 29 | Thiel, Dominic | Sachsenhauser, Jakob | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 31 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Sachsenhauser, Josef | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 34 | Kirchhoff, Felix | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Madejczyk, Jan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 42 | Hansen, Ole | Stiglmair, Nicklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Isaakidis, Odysseas | Linseisen, Korbinian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 50 | Starosta, David | Stiglmair, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 55 | Zintiridis, Georgios | Zeltner, Leander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Hotaki, Samir | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Samanidis, Dimitrios | Siegmund, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Görsch, Florian | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 5:35 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 5:35 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:24 |
F | 29 | Haberkorn, Philipp (J) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 31 | Kriebel, Nicklas (J) | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 34 | Ketterer, Levi (J) | Kirchhoff, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 38 | Gaiser, Maximilian (J) | Madejczyk, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 42 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | Hansen, Ole (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Philip Moser (J) | Isaakidis, Odysseas (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Köhler, Jakob (J) | Linhart, Annette (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 55 | Ketterer, Yannick (J) | Zintiridis, Georgios (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 60 | Kraft, Xaver (J) | Hotaki, Samir (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Eckl, Lorenz Max (J) | Fürstenau, Bernhard (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 11:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 11:49 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 16:22 |
F | 29 | Huber, Lian | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 31 | Schauer, Maximilian | Kauschmann, Yannick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 34 | Schöder, Adrian | Kirchhoff, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 38 | Scheffler, Georg | Madejczyk, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 42 | Huber, Laurin | Hansen, Ole | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Schöder, Kevin | Isaakidis, Odysseas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 50 | Warmedinger, Michael | Linhart, Annette | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 55 | Vogl, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Rösch, Hannes | Hotaki, Samir | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 76 | Tadjik, Muhamad Hussain | Fürstenau, Bernhard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–4–2 — 4–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:14 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Schöder, Rene | Zuschauer: 35 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 13:24 |
G | 29 | Geltl, Sebastian | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Mitzscherling, Johan | Kauschmann, Yannick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
G | 34 | Pausch, Lukas | Buch, Boris | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 38 | Anke, Lucca | Madejczyk, Jan | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Kirchgatter, Matthias | Hansen, Ole | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–4–4–1–1–4 — 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:12 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Öksüm, Hasan | Starosta, David | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Gungör, Yigit | Isaakidis, Odysseas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 55 | Geltl, Fabian | Zintiridis, Georgios | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
G | 60 | Bauer, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Dudzinski, Damian | Fürstenau, Bernhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bedon, Ernst | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 18:20 |
G | 29 | Sachsenhauser, Jakob | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 31 | Sachsenhauser, Josef | Kauschmann, Yannick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–4–4–2–4–2–1–4 — 4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:24 — Δ:8 |
G | 34 | — | Kirchhoff, Felix | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | — | Madejczyk, Jan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Stiglmair, Nicklas | Hansen, Ole | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Linseisen, Korbinian | Isaakidis, Odysseas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Stiglmair, Markus | Starosta, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Zeltner, Leander | Zintiridis, Georgios | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 60 | Siegmund, Andreas | Hotaki, Samir | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–P–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 76 | Ewert, Bastian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 22:14 |
G | 29 | Thiel, Dominic | Weidl, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 31 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Haberkorn, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 34 | Kirchhoff, Felix | Kriebel, Nicklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Chirikov, Peter | Ernst, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 42 | Madejczyk, Jan | Ketterer, Levi | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Isaakidis, Odysseas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Starosta, David | Köhler, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Zintiridis, Georgios | Moser, Philip | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
G | 60 | Hotaki, Samir | Ketterer, Yannick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 76 | Fürstenau, Bernhard | Eckl, Lorenz Max | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4–2–4–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Walter, Andreas | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 17:52 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 19:22 min |
|