1 KT mehr
| 11:17 |
F | 57 | Thurner, Simon | Edel, Julian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Gerlach, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Walter, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — A–1–1–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Edel, Jonas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Barnowski, Adrian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–5 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Orban, Sebastian | Janot, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Valentir, Evgeniy (N6) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P — P–A–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 4–2–1–V–2–2–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:10 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Senyigit, Yusuf | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Röhlen, Philip | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 17:11 |
F | 57 | Edel, Julian | Khakimov, Mukhmad (JN6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 |
G | 61 | Hüseynzade, Seyran (J) | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Walter, Daniel | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 71 | Edel, Jonas (J) | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–4–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 A | Barnowski, Adrian | Giehl, Josef | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Janot, Michael | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Valentir, Evgeniy | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Sanders, Anthony | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Senyigit, Yusuf | Giehl, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Vanek, Philipp | Bayer, Jens | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 204 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:44 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:44 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 23:6 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Berkil, Benny-Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Walter, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P — A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Reggel, Tizian | Dürmeier, Marco | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2–4–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Einsle, Matthias | Barnowski, Adrian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Heiß, Michael | Janot, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — P–1–2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Stadelmann, Tim | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Weimer, Mark | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Villagomez, Luis Alejandro (N) | Senyigit, Yusuf | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Celik, Erkan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–4 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer, TSV St. Wolfgang | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 5:22 |
F | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Edel, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Aref, Abozar | Berkil, Benny-Ben (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Kiani, Hamed (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Scholler, Simon | Dürmeier, Sven | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | Barnowski, Adrian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Weimer, Mark | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5 — P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Müller, Martin | Valentir, Evgeniy | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Stefan | Sanders, Anthony | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Stork, Wolfgang | Senyigit, Yusuf | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Celik, Erkan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:06 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 17:7 |
G | 57 | Edel, Julian | Thurner, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Berkil, Benny-Ben (J) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 66 | Kiani, Hamed (N) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Stadelmann, Tim | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Weimer, Mark | Varga, Daniel (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Barnowski, Adrian | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Al-Saadi, Ali Raoof Kareem (N) | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Besold, Franco | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Vanek, Philipp | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:7 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Senyigit, Yusuf | Krimmer, Richard | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 85 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 19:12 |
G | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (J) | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Rippl, Christopher | Kiani, Hamed (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Gerlach, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | — | Leifridt, Adam (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Pflauger, Felix | Janot, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Barnowski, Adrian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–5–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Winkler, Dominik | Krieg, Horst-Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Mester, Milan (N) | Schmidt, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Stoll, Ewald (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 2–L–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Senyigit, Yusuf | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–A–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 63 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:23 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 0:40 |
G | 57 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: SC Anger konnte keine Mannschaft stellen |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|