1 KT mehr
| 22:14 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris | Gattinger, Benedikt (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat | Bauer, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Joachim, Daniel (J) | Welk, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4–2–P–1–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Rösch, Nikolas | Rahimi, Abdul Rashid (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | Wrba, Phillip | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–1 — P–1–V–2–P–1–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Wunderlich, Lennart | Seidler, Clemens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–A–1–V–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Kohler, Matthias | Horst, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–1–2–1–P–1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Kremer, Anton | Vierke, Peter | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–2–1–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:23 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 27:10 |
F | 57 | Kobsar, Erwin | Meichelböck, Patrick (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Zehentmaier, Markus | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4–2–1–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 66 | Dakiev, Mansur | Fazeli, Edris (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:3 — Δ:17 |
G | 71 | Ersayin, Mahsun | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Akbulut, Enes | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 B | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Fichtl, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Afzal, Masoud | Rösch, Nikolas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Lukas, Maximilian | Lenz, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 — 1–2–4–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 98 | Tetik, Gökan | Kremer, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Losowik, Anton | Kohler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 1–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:52 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:22 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 15:22 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris | Adam, Andrei (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:19 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | Gaa, Niclas (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–P — 4–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | Wörmann, Nico (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | Mair, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–1–5 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Nasratzada, Nasrat | Bögel, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–1–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Fichtl, Michael | Wörmann, Felix (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Rösch, Nikolas | Hauber, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Kohler, Matthias | Stoll, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:1 — Δ:18 |
F | 98 | Kremer, Anton | Graf, Vincent | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | — | David, Stepan (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:31 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:17 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris | Hogger, Paul (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 1–1–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–4 — A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2–2–4–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Wunderlich, Lennart | Wimmer, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Fichtl, Michael | Kern, Franz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Kremer, Anton | Bart, Philipp (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–4 — 2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Lenz, Philipp | Baumgartner, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–4–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | — | Koch, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Koch, Roman | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2–2 — 1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:57 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 23:12 |
F | 57 | Egger, Sebastian (J) | Meichelböck, Patrick (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Milichovsky, Libor (N) | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Mohamadi, Nawid (N) | Fazeli, Edris (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Barensteiner, Florian | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Bakic, Dejan | Joachim, Daniel (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Endres, Michael | Fichtl, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–1 — 1–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Kremer, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Bückle, Axel | Jürgens, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Bückle, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Spöttle, Martin | Kiyek, Ralf | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–4–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 29:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:45 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 5:31 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris (N) | Arabzadeh, Nasib | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | Scholler, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | — | Anzenberger, Mario | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | Antal, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Fichtl, Michael | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 80 | Kremer, Anton | Schmidt, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–4–2–A–1 — 4–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Lenz, Philipp | Primbs, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1–2 — 2–P–1–1–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Wunderlich, Frederik | Weber, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–1 — P–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:27 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 24:11 |
F | 57 | Rauch, Michael (J) | Fazeli, Edris (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Spiekermann, André | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–2–2 — 2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Rieger, Benedikt | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Grundler, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Ringenberger, Dominik | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | Kremer, Anton | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Enzensberger, Erik | Lenz, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | Geisenberger, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1 — 2–P–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Gelb, Luca (J) | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:16 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:16 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 21:14 |
G | 57 | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa (JN) | Meichelböck, Patrick (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Obaidi, Mohammad Wahid (N) | Fazeli, Edris (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Welk, Martin | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Bauer, Tobias (J) | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 A | Dürr, Alexander | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Klein, Vincent | Einsle, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Horst, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | Kremer, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Kohler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Vierke, Peter | Geisenberger, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 155 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 10:19 |
G | 57 | Meichelböck, Patrick (J) | Kobsar, Erwin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–4–4–2–2 — 1–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:15 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Fazeli, Edris (N) | Zehentmaier, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–A–1–1 — 1–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Joachim, Daniel (J) | Haizinger, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Reggel, Tizian | Kainhuber, Konstantin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | Ersayin, Mahsun | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Goßner, Maximilian | Ratz, Dominik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Kiyek, Ralf | Eitel, Johann | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kohler, Matthias | Lukas, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Geisenberger, Philipp | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1 — A–1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:23 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 20:16 |
G | 57 | Gaa, Niclas (J) | Fazeli, Edris (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Adam, Andrei (N) | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Kleibaum, Roman | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–4–2–1 — 1–2–P–1–2–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:21 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Wörmann, Nico (J) | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1–2–P–A–1 — 2–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Bögel, Alex | Reggel, Tizian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Wörmann, Felix (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Perri, Angelo (N6) | Rösch, Nikolas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Knobloch, Timo | Kremer, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Graf, Vincent | Kohler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | David, Stepan (N) | Geisenberger, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–1–2–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 22:12 |
G | 57 | Hogger, Paul (J) | Fazeli, Edris | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Schwabl, Korbinian (J) | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Schmid, Benedikt | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Kern, Franz | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Wimmer, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Bart, Philipp (J) | Rösch, Nikolas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Kremer, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Marnette, Michael | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–4–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Koch, Lukas | Geisenberger, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–P–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 23:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 24:02 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 16:23 |
G | 57 | Fazeli, Edris (N) | Egger, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Stechele, Markus | Thomae, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | Gümus, Gökhan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | Haidari, Sayed Hafizullah (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 A | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | Endres, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–4 — 1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 B | — | Bakic, Dejan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Rösch, Nikolas | Bückle, Felix | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–L–2–1–2–2 — 2–1–P–1–2–L |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Kremer, Anton | Bückle, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 98 | Lenz, Philipp | Bückle, Axel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Kiyek, Ralf | Spöttle, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 18:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 19:43 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 36:0 |
G | 57 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Meichelböck, Patrick (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Fazeli, Edris (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Hatzinger, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Anzenberger, Mario | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Antal, Daniel (N) | Kremer, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Feilmeier, Patrick | Rösch, Nikolas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Lenz, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Weber, Thomas | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Kiyek, Ralf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 20:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:15 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 12:26 |
G | 57 | Meichelböck, Patrick (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Fazeli, Edris | Spiekermann, André | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | Zeitler, Moritz | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–1–2–2–4–2 — 2–P–1–2–2–2–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:24 — Δ:13 |
F | 71 | — | Rieger, Benedikt | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | Guha, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Kremer, Anton | Grundler, Lukas | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Rösch, Nikolas | Ringenberger, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Lenz, Philipp | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Jürgens, Felix | Hatos, Gabor (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Kiyek, Ralf | Gelb, Luca (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–A–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 22:57 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 24:57 min |
|