1 KT mehr
| 22:14 |
F | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Reyzis, Michael (J) | Balazs, Barna | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–4–2–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Yousofi, Samyullah (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Schmied, Felix (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Orban, Sebastian | Posch, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Varga, Daniel (N) | Will, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Mastronicola, Benedikt | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Will, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Hilpert, David | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Mertse, Adam (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2 — 1–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 15:24 |
F | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Weiland, Fabian (J) | Balazs, Barna (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–V–2 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Rausch, Moritz | Yousofi, Samyullah | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Döhn, Richard | Stengel, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | Hilpert, Jonathan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:15 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Baumgärtel, Jonas | Will, Simon | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Gorzynski, Lukasz (N) | Mastronicola, Benedikt | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–4–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Schulze, Kevin | Will, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 98 | Dülberg, Marius | Hilpert, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Dülberg, Magnus | Mertse, Adam (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–V–1–1–2–1–2–4–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:48 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 8:20 |
F | 57 | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | Przybylak, Paul (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Balazs, Barna (N) | Langmantel, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Wägemann, Peter | Okhotnikov, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Stengel, Lukas | Roth, Anton | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Hilpert, Jonathan | Broadenax, Timothy | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–1 — 1–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:13 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Will, Simon | Meyer, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Mastronicola, Benedikt | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Will, Lukas | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–P–1–2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Hilpert, David | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–1 — 2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | Mertse, Adam (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 17:20 |
F | 57 | — | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Schmidt, Steffen | Balazs, Barna (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–L–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Delawari, Khaled (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Edinger, Jürgen | Schmied, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Strampfer, Max | Stengel, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Hauser, Michal (N) | Will, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Abdullah, Yousef | Mastronicola, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Riedel, Ralph | Will, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Kellers, Patrick | Hilpert, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Hölzel, Johannes | Mertse, Adam (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:21 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:51 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 14:23 |
F | 57 | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | Richter, Marvin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Balazs, Barna (N) | Bedel, Matthias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2 — 4–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Maderholz, Yannick (J) | Haidari, Faisal (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Schmied, Felix (J) | Bedel, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 A | Stengel, Lukas | Hartung, Pascal | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Will, Simon | Adler, Kevin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Mastronicola, Benedikt | Hoepstein, Timo | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Will, Lukas | Hemmerich, Julian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Hilpert, David | Bondarenco, Ion (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–1–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Mertse, Adam (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghasem, Ghassabian | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 28:8 |
F | 57 | Malikov, Rostislav (JN) | Hüttmeyer, Johann | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Fink, Patrick (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Prantl, Marvin (J) | Balazs, Barna | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–P–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Prantl, Armin | Schmied, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–2–2–2 — 1–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Fröhlich, Alexander | Hilpert, Jonathan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Thumshirn, Fabian | Will, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | Mastronicola, Benedikt | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Grasruck, Christian | Will, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2–1–V — 1–1–1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Kreml, Thomas | Hilpert, David | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Schmid, Tobias | Prosiegel, Rene | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rössner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:23 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:23 |
F | 57 | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Färber, Lorenz (J) | Azimi, Abdul Khalegh | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Brandt, Konstantin | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Stengel, Lukas | Recknagel, Robert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Hilpert, Jonathan | Scheidig, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Will, Simon | Rietzscher, Michel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Mastronicola, Benedikt | Würzberger, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Will, Lukas | Zeuner, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Hilpert, David | Koch, Michael | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Prosiegel, Rene | Wesolowski, Pawel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 85 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:26 |
G | 57 | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | Yöntem, Ahmetcan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Balazs, Barna (N) | Rudi, Jakob (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | — | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Maderholz, Yannick (J) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Will, Simon | Varga, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Hilpert, Jonathan | Kott, Tomas (N) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2 — 1–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Will, Lukas | Kunz, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2 — 2–1–1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Mastronicola, Benedikt | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Hilpert, David | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1 — 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Mertse, Adam (N) | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Helmuth, Rösner | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 27:4 |
G | 57 | Przybylak, Paul JJ | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 61 | Langmantel, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Scheibe, Roland | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Stengel, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Will, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–2 — 1–4–1–2–2–2–2–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:11 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Roth, Anton | Posch, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–P–A–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Will, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–1–P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Mastronicola, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — P–A–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Hilpert, David | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4 — 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:14 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | Schmid, Yannic | Hilpert, Dieter | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–P–A–1 — 1–1–P–1–P–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 14:18 |
G | 57 | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | Jaddouh, Issa (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Khayauri, Said (J) | Schmidt, Steffen | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Balazs, Barna (N) | Wiesner, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–1–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Scheibe, Roland | Strampfer, Max | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 1–2–1–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Wallmüller, Manuel | Edinger, Jürgen | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–P–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Stengel, Lukas | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Will, Simon | Abdullah, Yousef (N6) | DV | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–V–2–4–1–2–2–2–1 — 4–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Mastronicola, Benedikt | Krieger, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1–1 — 2–1–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
G | 98 | Will, Lukas | Kellers, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Mertse, Adam (N) | Khanipour, Masoud (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niko, Straub | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 22:2 |
G | 57 | Richter, Marvin (J) | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Bedel, Matthias (J) | Khayauri, Said JN4 | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2 — 2–P–1–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 66 | Bedel, Markus | Yousofi, Samyullah (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Gabriel, Philipp (J) | Scheibe, Roland | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | — | Posch, Lukas | ÜG | — |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Fleischmann, Dominik | Stengel, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Hoepstein, Timo | Will, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–4–2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Klüglein, Nico | Mastronicola, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Hemmerich, Julian | Hilpert, David | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Bondarenco, Ion (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, B. | Zuschauer: 149 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:49 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 12:24 |
G | 57 | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | Eberhardt, Ivan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 61 | Balazs, Barna (N) | Malikov, Rostislav (JN) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–V–2–1–4 — 2–2–2–1–P–2–1–4–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:16 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | Wägemann, Peter | Prantl, Marvin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Meier, Pascal | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–1–1 — 4–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Will, Simon | Thumshirn, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Stengel, Lukas | Fröhlich, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Posch, Lukas | Schmid, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | — | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Hilpert, David | Grasruck, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Mertse, Adam (N) | Schmid, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, Meierhofer, Willmering | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 28:4 |
G | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Brandt, Konstantin | Khayauri, Said J/N4 | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Brodrecht, Andre' | Schmied, Felix (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Safari, Asif (N) | Scheibe, Roland | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–P — 1–2–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Mattauch, Andreas | Will, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Hötzel, Andre´ | Wallmüller, Manuel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Würzberger, Tobias | Posch, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Zeuner, Martin | Hitz, Thomas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–P — 2–2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Montag, Andre | Hilpert, David | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–P–2–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Jahnke, Tim | Prosiegel, Rene | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 210 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:52 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:22 min |
|