1 KT mehr
| 7:21 |
F | 57 | Gerschmann, Jakob | Nyiri, Milan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Pahlavan, Mohammed (N) | Molnar, Robert (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 A | Bordihn, Andre | Wimmer, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 B | Kaltschew, Andrej | Baumgartner, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | Hinterreiter, Josef | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 — 2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Götz, Christian | Drechsler, Attila (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 A | Hermann, Kevin | Koch, Bernhard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–1–V–1 — 1–P–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 B | Berkil, Berkan | Öllinger, Simon (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | Koch, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–1 — P–1–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Sarkissian, Aznavur | Pribil, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 175 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:52 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 24:7 |
G | 57 | Nyiri, Milan (N) | Gerschmann, Jakob | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–P–1 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Molnar, Robert (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 A | Baumgartner, Felix | Pahlavan, Mohammed (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — P–2–2–2–2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
F | 66 B | Wimmer, Daniel | Bordihn, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Klouceck, Michael | Götz, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–1–2 — P–2–2–P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 A | Drechsler, Attila (N6) | Muoh, Lawrence | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 B | Koch, Bernhard | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Edfelder, Mathias | Hermann, Kevin | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Pribil, Christian | Sarkissian, Aznavur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Armin | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:09 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:09 min |
|