1 KT mehr
| 15:19 |
F | 57 | Klüglein, Nico | Gerlach, Leon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | — | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 A | Dworczyk, Patryk | Felber, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | Recknagel, Robert | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 A | Hoepstein, Timo | Schmid, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Dikscheitis, Jonas | Thumshirn, Achim | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–P–2–1 — 1–1–P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 A | Hemmerich, Julian | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–2 — P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 B | Schlereth, Manuel | Reimann, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–P — 1–1–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Schirca, Ghenadie | Schmid, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–1–2 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:1 — Δ:18 |
G | 130 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Schmid, Tobias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–P — 1–P–1–2–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Goller, Björn | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:42 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:12 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:18 |
F | 57 | Gerlach, Leon (J) | Linseisen, Gerhard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–1–2 — P–4–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 A | Felber, Markus | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 B | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | Soller, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–5–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 A | Schmid, Michael | Frauenberger, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–4 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:3 — Δ:17 |
G | 75 B | Thumshirn, Achim (J) | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–P–P–2 — P–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 A | Kreml, Thomas | Morasch, Rainer | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–2–2 — P–V–1–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 B | Reimann, Alexander | Soykan, Hasan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — P–2–P–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Grasruck, Christian | Burygin, Andriy (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2–P–4 — 2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Schmid, Manuel | Iannacone, Sascha | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:49 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 15:13 |
F | 57 | Petrov, Mario (J) | Gerlach, Leon (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 61 | Venkov, Venelin | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 A | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | Felber, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P — P–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Lurz, Johannes | Schmid, Michael | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — P–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Sohn, Dominik | Thumshirn, Achim (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 A | Einik, Sergej | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 B | Schütz, Tobias | Reimann, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Meixner, Christoph | Kreml, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Reuther, Sebastian | Schmid, Manuel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–V–2–1–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Goller, Björn | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:02 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 19:18 |
F | 57 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Eberhardt, Daniil (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Stadtherr, Paul (J) | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 A | Zeitler, Maximilian | Gansen, Klaus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 B | Ringenberger, Dominik | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–2 — P–1–2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Lang, Norbert | Schmid, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Winter, Nico | Thumshirn, Achim (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–1–2–1–P–2 — 1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 A | Daferner, Markus | Prantl, Armin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 B | Guha, Niklas (J) | Reimann, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–1–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | Kreml, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Schmid, Manuel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–P–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tronsberg, Andreas | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:26 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 27:8 |
G | 57 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Gerlach, Leon (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4–1 — 1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Tatarinov, Artur (J) | Felber, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–4–P–2 — 1–1–P–2–1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 B | Ersayin, Mahsun | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Georg, Alexander | Thumshirn, Achim (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–P–2–4 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Tatarinov, Eduard (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 A | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Reimann, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–P–2–2 — 4–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Kreml, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Ditschek, Felix | Schmid, Manuel | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Armin | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:12 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:12 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 15:14 |
G | 57 | Linseisen, Gerhard | Gerlach, Leon (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 A | Soller, Martin | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 B | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Thumshirn, Achim (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Frauenberger, Christian | Fröhlich, Alexander | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: V–A–V–1 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 A | Tollar, Daniel (N) | Reimann, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 B | Morasch, Rainer | Prantl, Armin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 — 2–P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Iannacone, Sascha | Kreml, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 130 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 9:19 |
G | 57 | Gerlach, Leon (J) | Teschner, Florin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:12 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 A | Felber, Markus | Kohler, Korbinian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | Jonak, Siegfried | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 — 4–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:16 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Prantl, Armin | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–1–P–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 B | Fröhlich, Alexander | Gebhard, Julian (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 A | Reimann, Alexander | Görsch, Florian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–4 — 2–P–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 B | Kreml, Thomas | Riesterer, Michel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Grasruck, Christian | Loße, Kevin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Schmid, Tobias | Punzo, Alessandro | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 140 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:32 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 16:18 |
G | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Gerlach, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 A | Sittel, Daniel | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4–1–P–5 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Kölbl, Martin | Wiebe, Arthur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | Schmid, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Kleesattel, Thomas | Fröhlich, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1 — P–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 A | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Reimann, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 B | Pickut, Norman | Kreml, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Geitner, Jörg | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–V–2 — 1–2–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Schmid, Tobias | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 500 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:13 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:13 min |
|