2 KT mehr
| 24:12 |
F | 29 | Michel, Artur | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 32 | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | Ilsanker, Maxi | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 35 | Yilmaz, Talha | Graßl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 38 | Vernergold, Denis | Wurm, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Muhametow, Timur | Strobl, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Dietrich, Eric | Ilsanker, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 57 | Becher, Semih | Sieger, Vincent | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 67 | Muhametow, Sultan | Boehm, Rasmus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 85 | Kreimer, Albert | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ottmann, | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 10:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 10:19 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:18 |
G | 29 | Gau, Charlotte | Fuchs, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 32 | Ilsanker, Maxi | Gert, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 35 | Gau, Xaver | Borovkov, Ivan-Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 38 | Eder, Florian | Weber, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 42 | Wurm, Christoph | Benner, Jonas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 46 | — | Jehn, Nick | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Grassl, Fabian | Graßmann, Mateo | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Ilsanker, Florian | Becker, Niko | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 67 | Pelzer, Andreas (J) | Mut, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 85 | — | Pitsaev, Zelimkhan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Laue, Lukas | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 23:16 |
F | 29 | Simon Mühlbacher | Xaver Soyter | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 32 | Markus Berger | Maximilian Ilsanker | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 35 | Julian Cikel | Lukas Grassl | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 38 | Vincent Schaller | Christoph Wurm | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Ali Hrustanovic | Korbinian Strobl | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 |
G | 46 | Raphael Ragginger | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Oleg Volkov | Fabian Grassel | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 57 | Lazar Vasiliev | Vincent Sieger | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 67 | Yusuf Bektemirov | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 85 | Ibrahim Madewa | Paul Ilsanker | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
5 KT mehr
| 36:4 |
F | 29 | Syoter, Xaver | Rube, Kevin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
G | 32 | Ilsanker, Maxi | Zhbanov, Danyil | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 35 | Grassl, Lukas | Hakabyan, Artak | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Eder, Florian | Haslberger, Severin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Wurm, Christoph | Ihor Litvinov | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 46 | Strobl, Korbinian | Hlavac, Borek | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 51 | Ilsanker, Florian | Kirchmayer, Denzel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Nikola, Franz | Langmann, Massa | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 67 | Boehm, Rasmus | Langmann, Mondi | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 85 | Ilsanker, Paul | Dik, Tommy | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Laue, Lukas | Zuschauer: |
|
6 KT mehr
| 12:24 |
F | 29 | Soyter, Xaver | Koch, Stefan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 32 | Ilsanker, Maxi | Opitz, Alex | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 35 | Gau, Xaver | Kirchner, Alex | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Eder, Florian | Stadler, Gerry | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 42 | Strobl, Korbinian | Hogger, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | — | Koch, Leonhard | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Ilsanker, Florian | Haas, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Sieger, Vincent | Hinterstoißer, Max | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 67 | Pelzer, Andreas | Hocheder, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 85 | Boehm, Rasmus | Raisch, Artur | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Laue, Lukas | Zuschauer: 124 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:17 |
F | 29 | Soyter, Xaver | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 32 | Gau, Xaver | Abdula Chanchaev | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 35 | Grassl, Lukas | Albastov, Gekho | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 38 | Aschauer, Lenzi | Yusuf Chanchaev | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 42 | Strobl, Korbinian | Abdula Saypulaev | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 46 | — | Bayram Kaplan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Grassl, Fabian | Perez Alejandro Herrera | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 57 | Sieger, Vincent | Isaev, Israil | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–4–1–2–4–4 — 2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 |
F | 67 | Boehm, Rasmus | Muhamed Yusupov | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 85 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Graßl, R. | Zuschauer: 25 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 15:20 |
G | 29 | unbesetzt | Xaver Soyter | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 32 | Abdula Chanchaev | Xaver Gau | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 35 | Gekho Albasto | Lukas Grassl | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 38 | Yusuf Chanchaev | Maaxi Strobl | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:15 — Δ:1 |
G | 42 | Abdula Saypulaev | Korbinian Strobl | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 46 | Bayram Kaplan | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Alejandro Herrera Perez | Fabian Grassl | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 57 | Israil Isaev | Vincent Sieger | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 67 | unbesetzt | Rasmus Boehm | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 85 | Muhamed Yusupov | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
7 KT mehr
| 25:12 |
F | 29 | Thomas Salentinig | Charlotte Gau | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 32 | Rupert Siller | Xaver Gau | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 35 | Kilian Reiter | Lukas Grassl | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 38 | Peter Pichler | Florian Eder | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
F | 42 | Andreas Siller | Korbinian Strobl | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Linus Kaposi | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Sebastian Schachl | Fabian Grassl | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Markus Steinberger | Vincent Sieger | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:9 — Δ:12 |
F | 67 | Christian Siller | Andreas Pelzer | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 85 | unbesetzt | Rasmus Boehm | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
8 KT mehr
| 20:19 |
G | 29 | Georg Pickl | Xaver Soyter | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 32 | Devin Raisch | Maximilian Ilsanker | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 35 | Gabriel Lechner | Lukas Grassl | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 38 | Sebastian Pickl | Florian Eder | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 42 | Noel Scholz | Christoph Wurm | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Sebastian Gröbner | Xaver Lenz | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 51 | Tahay Okyay | Florian Ilsanker | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 57 | Luka Brand | Franz Nikola | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 67 | Nick März | Andreas Pelzer | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:18 — Δ:12 |
F | 85 | Kirlan Reisch | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: 0 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 19:20 |
G | 29 | Xaver Soyter | Georg Pickl | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 32 | Maxi Ilsanker | Devin Raisch | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 35 | Lukas Grassl | Gabriel Lechner | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 38 | Florian Eder | Sebastian Pickl | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 42 | Christoph Wurm | Noel Scholz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Xaver Lenz | Sebastian Gröbner | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 51 | Florian Ilsanker | Taha Okyay | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 57 | Franz Nikola | Luca Brand | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 67 | Andreas Pelzer | Nick März | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:6 — Δ:12 |
F | 85 | unbesetzt | Kirian Raisch | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: 0 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 16:24 |
F | 29 | Severin Fuchs | Xaver Soyter | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 32 | Daniel Prediger | Maxi Ilsanker | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 35 | Ivan-Michael Borovkov | Lukas Graßl | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 38 | Alexander Weber | Korbinian Strobl | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 42 | Jonas Benner | Christoph Wurm | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Nick Jehn | Florian Ilsanker | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 51 | Lukas Mut | Fabian Grassl | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 57 | Leka Bezki | Vinzent Sieger | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 67 | Unbesetzt | Rasmus Boehm | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 85 | Zelimkhan Pitsaev | Paul Ilsanker | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:26 |
G | 29 | Gau, Charlotte | Markus Forsthuber | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 32 | Ilsanker, Maxi | Simon Mühlbacher | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 35 | Gau, Xaver | Vincent Schaller | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Eder, Florian | Julian Cikel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 42 | Wurm, Christoph | Ali Hrustanovic | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Strobl, Korbinian | Raphael Ragginger | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 51 | Ilsanker, Florian | Oleg Vilkov | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 57 | Grassl, Fabian | Lazar Vasiliev | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 67 | Pelzer, Andreas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 85 | — | Matthias Berger | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Laue, Lukas | Zuschauer: |
|
12 KT mehr
| 12:28 |
G | 29 | Rube, Kevin (J) | Soyter, Xaver (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 32 | Gustapfel, Valentin (J) | Ilsanker, Maxi (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 35 | Lukyanets, Artur (J) | Grassl, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 38 | Hakobyan, Artak (J) | Strobl, Maxi (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 42 | Haslberger, Severin (J) | Wurm, Christoph (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 46 | — | Strobl, Korbinian (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Hlavac, Borek (J) | Grassl, Fabian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Kirchmayer, Denzel (J) | Ilsanker, Florian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 67 | Langmann, Massa (J) | Pelzer, Andreas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 85 | Dik, Tommy (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dik, | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:35 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 14:05 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 25:12 |
G | 29 | Koch, Stefan D | Gau, Charlotte | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 32 | Opitz, Alexander (EU) | Ilsanker, Maxi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 35 | Zollhauser, David (EU) | Gau, Xaver | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 38 | Stadler, Gerald C | Eder, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 42 | Hogger, Jakob B | Wurm, Christoph | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 46 | Koch, Leo C | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Haas, Michael B | Ilsanker, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 57 | Hinterstoißer, Max B | Grassl, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 67 | Hocheder, Andreas (N) | Pelzer, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 85 | Raisch, Artur (N) | Boehm, Rasmus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Raisch, | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 18:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 19:01 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 15:24 |
G | 29 | Gau, Charlotte | Thomas Salentinig | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 32 | Ilsanker, Maxi | Rupert Siller | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
G | 35 | Gau, Xaver | Kilian Reiter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 38 | Eder, Florian | Peter Pichler | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Wurm, Christoph | Andreas Siller | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | — | Linus Kaposi | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Ilsanker, Florian | Sebastian Schachl | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–4 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 57 | Grassl, Fabian | Markus Steinberger | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 67 | Boehm, Rasmus | Niclas Sandtner | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 85 | — | Herbert Wallinger | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Laue, Lukas | Zuschauer: 30 |
|