1 KT mehr
| 23:14 |
F | 29 | Kronner, Finn Siegfried (J) | KAYKAC, Mirac Irem (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 31 | PAPENMEYER, Pierre Sebastian (J) | Geltl, Sebastian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 34 | Münzer, Samuel (J) | Pausch, Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Ketterer, Levi (J) | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 42 | MATCOVSCHI, Danial (J) | Anke, Jonah (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 46 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | Anke, Lucca (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | MATCOVSCHI, David (J) | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 55 | SCHOSSER, Philipp (J) | Gungör, Yigit (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | KETTERER, Yannick (J) | Bauer, Alexander (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 76 | Sahin, Yavuz Selim (J) | Ogbebor, Patrick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marthen, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 17:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 18:34 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 20:17 |
F | 29 | Forstner, Mika | Kronner, Finn Siegfried | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 31 | Stark, Bernhard | PAPENMEYER, Pierre Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 34 | Nichita, Catalin | Münzer, Samuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Bauer, Benedikt | KRIEBEL, Nicklas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Reigl, Johanna | MATCOVSCHI, Danial | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Gattinger, Benedikt | MATCOVSCHI, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 50 | Panogoulos, Evangelos | Ernst, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 55 | REISACHER, Lukas | SCHOSSER, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Bauer, Tobias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Nichita, Marius (N) | Sahin, Yavuz Selim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Welk, Christian | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 9:20 |
F | 29 | Kronner, Finn Siegfried (J) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 31 | PAPENMEYER, Pierre Sebastian (J) | Scheu, Margarethe (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 34 | Münzer, Samuel (J) | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | MATCOVSCHI, Danial (J) | Kirchhoff, Felix (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
F | 42 | Ketterer, Levi (J) | Chirikov, Peter (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | MATCOVSCHI, David (J) | Hansen, Ole (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 50 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | Hofstetter, David (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 55 | KETTERER, Yannick (J) | Isaakidis, Odysseas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | SCHOSSER, Philipp (J) | Zintiridis, Georgios (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P–A–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 76 | Sahin, Yavuz Selim (J) | Fürstenau, Bernhard (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeir, Peter | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:13 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:43 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
G | 29 | KAYKAC, Mirac Irem | Kronner, Finn Siegfried | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 31 | Geltl, Sebastian | Kriebel, Kilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 34 | Mitzscherling, Johan | Münzer, Samuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 38 | Pausch, Lukas | Ketterer, Levi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 42 | Anke, Jonah | MADEJCZYK, Jan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Anke, Lucca | Gaiser, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 50 | Öksüm, Hasan | Ernst, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Gungör, Yigit | SCHOSSER, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Bauer, Alexander | KETTERER, Yannick | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Dudzinski, Damian | Sahin, Yavuz Selim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
F | 29 | Kronner, Finn Siegfried (J) | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 31 | PAPENMEYER, Pierre Sebastian | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 34 | Münzer, Samuel | Schauer, Maximilian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 38 | Ketterer, Levi (J) | Attenberger, Kilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 42 | MATCOVSCHI, Danial (J) | Szilas, Mia (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | Huber, Laurin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 50 | MATCOVSCHI, David (J) | Warmedinger, Michael (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 55 | SCHOSSER, Philipp (J) | Karimi, Milad (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | KETTERER, Yannick (J) | Kastl, Dominik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Sahin, Yavuz Selim (J) | DAWODI, Morteza (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Weissenbach, Helmut | Zuschauer: 75 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 13:49 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
G | 29 | Kronner, Finn Siegfried (J) | Forstner, Mika | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 31 | Kriebel, Kilian (J) | Forstner, Matti (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Weiden, Frederik (J) | Stark, Bernhard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | KRIEBEL, Nicklas (J) | Bauer, Benedikt (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–2–1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 |
G | 42 | Ketterer, Levi (J) | Reigl, Johanna (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Gaiser, Maximilian (J) | Gattinger, Benedikt (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 50 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 55 | SCHOSSER, Philipp (J) | Bauer, Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | KETTERER, Yannick (J) | REISACHER, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 76 | Sahin, Yavuz Selim (J) | Nichita, Marius (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marthen, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 75 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:44 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 14:14 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 34:4 |
G | 29 | Minchev, Raphael | Kronner, Finn Siegfried | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Thiel, Dominic | MEYER, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 34 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Münzer, Samuel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 38 | Kirchhoff, Felix | KRIEBEL, Nicklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 42 | Hansen, Ole | Ketterer, Levi | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 46 | Chirikov, Peter | Ernst, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 |
G | 50 | Isaakidis, Odysseas | Gaiser, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 55 | Hofstetter, David | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Hotaki, Samir | SCHOSSER, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Fürstenau, Bernhard | Sahin, Yavuz Selim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Walter, Andreas | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 17:37 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 19:07 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
G | 29 | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | Kronner, Finn Siegfried | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 31 | Alsters, Hannah | MEYER, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Huber, Lian (J) | Weiden, Frederik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Attenberger, Kilian | KETTERER, Levi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 42 | Göschl, Leon | MATCOVSCHI, Danial | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Huber, Laurin | MATCOVSCHI, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Warmedinger, Michael | Ernst, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 55 | Karimi, Milad (JN) | SCHOSSER, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 60 | Kastl, Dominik | KETTERER, Yannick (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 76 | Vogl, Simon | Sahin, Yavuz Selim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Schöder, Rene | Zuschauer: 50 |
|