mehr
| 16:18 |
G | 57 | RÜMPELEIN, Dominik (J) | Bauer, Luca (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Geldner, Nikolas (J) | Albert, Manuel (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | Mejias Rodriguez, Pedro Jesus (N) | Zeh, Kevin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 71 | Weimer, Mark (J) | Jusupov, Elmurza (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Adler, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | FORNOFF, Marcel | Puchta, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | GANZLEBEN, Nico | SANDERS, Anthony | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–P–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Büchner, Sascha | Roderer, Fabian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Adler, Patrick | Schramm, Kai | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P — P–P–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Schmidt, Andre | Neidhardt, Christoph | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:53 min |
|
mehr
| 16:15 |
G | 57 | Zacherl, Christian | Lenz, Jonas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–4 — P–P–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Alexander (J) | Lenz, Johannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:26 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | — | Unfried, Florian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Unützer, Philipp | Pauli, Benedict | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — P–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Kratzer, Patrick | Lazovski, Witalis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–1–P–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | BERGER, Marcel | KURTEV, Nikolay (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1 — 2–P–A–1–2–V–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 80 | Gaimer, Ion (N) | Heindl, Benedikt | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1 — P–2–2–1–1–2–V–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Fritsch, Mathias | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — P–A–1–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Keri, Zoltan (N) | Celik, Erkan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–P–1 — P–1–P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Krimmer, Richard | Hartl, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dieter, Winter | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
mehr
| 11:20 |
G | 57 | SCHRANNER, Michael | Walter, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Linseisen, Gerhard | Alan, Besir Mirza (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Sausenthaler, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | PILAVIDIS, Alexandros (N6) | Besold, Mario | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–A–1–2 — 2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Fochtler, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Soller, Martin | Schmidt, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Soykan, Hasan | Lutz, Michael | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4 — 2–4–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | WIDMANN, Maximilian | Valentir, Evgeniy (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Michael, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | TOTH, Rafael (N) | Polianidis, Felix (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2–1–V–2 — 2–P–A–2–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Andreas, Tronsberg | Zuschauer: 130 |
|
mehr
| 21:12 |
G | 57 | — | Nein, Lucas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Petrov, Mario | Rippl, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–1–1–2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Venkov, Venelin | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–2 — P–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Lurz, Christian | Giehl, Josef | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Geuß, Marius (J) | Winkler, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–V–2–2–2–1–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Lurz, Johannes | Giehl, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | THUMSHIRN, Achim | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–2–1 — 1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | SOKALSKI, Andrzej (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | WAGNER, Hannes | Roth, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Meixner, Christoph | Brosowski, Jens | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pohl, Michael | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:35 min |
|