1 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
F | 29 | Koch, Stefan (J) | Thomas Salentinig (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 32 | Opitz, Alexander (J) | Katharina Wallmann (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 35 | Kirchner, Alexander (J) | Kilian Reiter (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 38 | Stadler, Gerald (J) | Peter Pichler (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 42 | Hogger, Jakob (J) | Roland Wallmann (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Koch, Leo (J) | Linus Kaposi (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
F | 51 | Hinterstoißer, Max (J) | Sebastian Schachl (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 57 | Raisch, Albert (J) | Abdullah A´Skhabov (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 67 | Hocheder, Andreas (J) | Niclas Sandtner (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 |
G | 85 | Raisch, Arthur (J) | Christian Siller (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Raisch, | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 14:55 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 15:55 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 8:32 |
F | 29 | Rube, Kevin (J) | Thomas Salentinig (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 32 | Zhbanov, Danyil (J) | Rupert Siller (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 35 | Gustapfel, Valentin (J) | Kilian Reiter (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 38 | Hakobyan, Artak (J) | Peter Pichler (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 42 | Haslberger, Severin (J) | Roland Wallmann (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 46 | Hlavac, Borek (J) | Linus Kaposi (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 51 | Kirchmayer, Denzel (J) | Sebastian Schachl (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Langmann, Massa (J) | Abdullah Askhabov (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 67 | Minchev, Alexander (J) | Herbert Wallinger (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 |
G | 85 | Dik, Tommy (J) | Niclas Sandtner (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 16:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 17:59 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 32:8 |
F | 29 | Thomas Salentinig | Kajsa Lechner | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 32 | Rupert Siller | Devin Raisch | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 35 | Kilian Reiter | Gabriel Lechner | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Peter Pichler | Noel Scholz | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Roland Wallmann | Marcel Sperling | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 46 | Linus Kaposi | Unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Sebastian Schachl | Sebastian Gröbner | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 57 | Abdullah Askhabov | Denis Gabor | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 67 | Christian Siller | Nick März | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 85 | Hubert Wallinger | Kirian Reisch | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
4 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
F | 29 | Michel, Artur | Thomas Salentinig | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 32 | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | Rupert Siller | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 35 | Yilmaz, Talha | Kilian Reiter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Vernergold, Denis | Peter Pichler | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Muhametow, Timur | Roland Wallmann | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Dietrich, Eric | Linus Kaposi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 51 | Laubenstein, Daniel | Sebastian Schachl | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Becher, Semih | Abdullah Askhabov | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 67 | Sultan Muhametov | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 85 | Kreimer, Albert | Niclas Sandtner | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ottmann, | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 9:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 9:45 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 0:40 |
F | 29 | unbesetzt | Andreas Brüggler | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 32 | unbesetzt | Rupert Siller | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 35 | Gekho Albasto | Kilian Reiter | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | unbesetzt | Peter Pichler | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 42 | unbesetzt | Roland Wallmann | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Bayram Kaplan | Linus Kaposi | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Alejandro Herrera Perez | Sebastian Schachl | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Kheder Alobed | Markus Steinberger | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 67 | Muhamed Yusupov | Niclas Sandtner | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 85 | Aded Al Lahib | Herbert Wallinger | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
5 KT mehr
| 28:12 |
F | 29 | Thomas Salentinig | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 32 | Rupert Siller | Dominik Gerdt | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 35 | Kilian Reiter | Ivan-Michael Borovkov | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 38 | Peter Pichler | Hermann Schlegel | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 42 | Roland Wallmann | Jonas Benner | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Linus Kaposi | Nick Jehn | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 28:13 — Δ:15 |
F | 51 | Sebastian Schachl | Lukas Mut | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 57 | Abdullah Askhabov | Leka Bezhi | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 67 | Niclas Sandtner | Nico Becker | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 85 | Christian Siller | Zelimkhan Pitsaev | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
5 KT mehr
| 40:0 |
G | 29 | Marlene Wallinger | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 32 | Thomas Salentinig | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 35 | Kilian Reiter | Gekho Albasto | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Peter Pichler | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Roland Wallmann | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Andreas Siller | Bayram Kaplan | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Sebastian Schachl | Alejandro Herrera Perez | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Markus Steinberger | Kheder Alobaed | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 67 | Niclas Sandtner | Aschab Chanchaev | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 85 | Herbert Wallinger | Aded Al Lahib | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
6 KT mehr
| 15:21 |
F | 29 | Leonhard Kaposi | Simon Mühlbacher | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 32 | Thomas Salentinig (J) | Vincent Schaller | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 35 | Kilian Reiter | Julian Cikel | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 38 | Peter Pichler | Ali Hrustanovic | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
F | 42 | Roland Wallmann | Raphael Veliz Delgado | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Linus Kaposi | Raphael Regginger | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
F | 51 | Sebastian Schachl | Oleg Volkov | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 |
G | 57 | Markus Steinberger | Lasar Vasiliev | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 67 | Abdullah Askhabov | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 85 | Christian Siller | Matthias Berger | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
7 KT mehr
| 25:12 |
F | 29 | Thomas Salentinig | Charlotte Gau | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 32 | Rupert Siller | Xaver Gau | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 35 | Kilian Reiter | Lukas Grassl | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 38 | Peter Pichler | Florian Eder | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
F | 42 | Andreas Siller | Korbinian Strobl | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Linus Kaposi | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Sebastian Schachl | Fabian Grassl | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Markus Steinberger | Vincent Sieger | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:9 — Δ:12 |
F | 67 | Christian Siller | Andreas Pelzer | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 85 | unbesetzt | Rasmus Boehm | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
8 KT mehr
| 28:12 |
G | 29 | Thomas Salentinig | Stefan Koch | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 32 | Kilian Reiter | Alex Opitz | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 35 | Markus Salentinig | Alex Kirchner | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Peter Pichler | Gerry Stadler | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 42 | Linus Kaposi | Jakob Hinterstoißer | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Sebastian Schachl | Leonhard Koch | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Markus Steinberger | Michael Haas | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 57 | Abdullah Askhabov | Max Hinterstoißer | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 67 | Niclas Sandtner | Andreas Hocheder | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 85 | Christian Siller | Artur Raisch | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
9 KT mehr
| 33:4 |
G | 29 | Thomas Salentinig | Kevin Rube | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 32 | Rupert Siller | David Cebanenco | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 35 | Markus Salentinig | Artur Lukyanets | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Peter Pichler | Artak Hakobyan | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Andreas Siller | Ihor Litvinov | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Linus Kaposi | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Sebastian Schachl | Denzel Kirchmayer | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 57 | Markus Steinberger | Massa Langmann | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 67 | Herbert Wallinger | Benjamin Perseis | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 85 | Niclas Sandtner | Mondi Langmann | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
11 KT mehr
| 32:8 |
G | 29 | Thomas Salentinig | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 32 | Rupert Siller | Mustafa Ermanletov | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 35 | Kilian Reiter | Alexander Bulatov | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Peter Pichler | Denis Vernergold | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 42 | Roland Wallmann | Timur Muhametov | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Linus Kaposi | Eric Dietrich | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 51 | Sebastian Schachl | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Markus Steinberger | Semih Becher | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 67 | Niclas Sandtner | Sultan Mukametov | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 85 | Christian Siller | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
12 KT mehr
| 12:25 |
G | 29 | Fuchs, Severin (EU) | Thomas Salentinig D | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 32 | Prediger, Daniel C | Rupert Siller D | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 35 | Borovkov, Ivan-Michael C | Markus Salentinig D | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Weber, Alexander C | Peter Pichler C | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:14 — Δ:5 |
G | 42 | Schlegel, Hermann C | Andreas Siller C | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Jehn, Nick B | Linus Kaposi C | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 51 | Graßmann, Mateo C | Sebastian Schachl (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 57 | Akcam, Benjamin C | Markus Steinberger B | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 67 | Becker, Nico B | Herbert Wallinger (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 85 | Pitsaev, Zelimkhan (N) | Niclas Sandtner (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 — 1–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niproschke, Jens | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 15:16 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 16:16 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 27:12 |
G | 29 | Simon Mühlbacher | Thomas Salentinig | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 32 | Julian Cikel | Kilian Reiter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 35 | Vincent Schaller | Rupert Siller | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 38 | Ali Hrustanovic | Peter Pichler | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
G | 42 | Raphael Ragginger | Andreas Siller | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 46 | Raphael Veliz Delgado | Linus Kaposi | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Oleg Volkov | Sebastian Schachl | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 57 | Yusuf Bektemirov | Markus Steinberger | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 67 | Lazar Vasiliev | Herbert Wallinger | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 85 | Matthias Berger | Niklas Sandtner | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
14 KT mehr
| 15:24 |
G | 29 | Gau, Charlotte | Thomas Salentinig | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 32 | Ilsanker, Maxi | Rupert Siller | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
G | 35 | Gau, Xaver | Kilian Reiter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 38 | Eder, Florian | Peter Pichler | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Wurm, Christoph | Andreas Siller | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | — | Linus Kaposi | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Ilsanker, Florian | Sebastian Schachl | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–4 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 57 | Grassl, Fabian | Markus Steinberger | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 67 | Boehm, Rasmus | Niclas Sandtner | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 85 | — | Herbert Wallinger | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Laue, Lukas | Zuschauer: 30 |
|