1 KT mehr
| 42:20 |
F | 29 | Eßel, Jonas | Ramadan Salich, Mert (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 33 | Müller, Lucas | Gkampaeridis, Petros (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Rauch, Kilian | Bedon, Dominik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Fecht, Maximilian | Acar, Emre Ege | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–4–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Reigl, Konstantin | Ramadan Salich, Şenol | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 51 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | Kauschmann, Henrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 62 | Streicher, Ferdinand (EU) | Manla Ali, Omar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais | Ramadan Salich, Mert (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:10 — Δ:3 |
F | 33 | Müller, Nico (EU) | Gkampaeridis, Petros (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 37 | Eßel, Sebastian | Bedon, Dominik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Retaj | Acar, Emre Ege | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | Ramadan Salich, Şenol | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 51 | Dürr, Theresia | Kauschmann, Henrick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 62 | Dürr, Florian | Manla Ali, Omar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christian, Welk | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 37:18 |
F | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Hugo | Eßel, Jonas (EU) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Eßel, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 41 | Rudolph, Niklas | Streicher, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Dürr, Leonhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 51 | Perri, Giuliano | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 62 | Weinert, Emilian | Dürr, Florian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–1–P–A–A–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Weinert, Leo | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Hugo | Eßel, Jonas (EU) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Fleischmann, Leonard | Eßel, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | Fecht, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Reigl, Konstantin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 51 | Perri, Giuliano | Dürr, Theresia | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Weinert, Leo | Dürr, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Weinert, Emilian | Nichita, Catalin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Angelo, Perri | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 21:40 |
F | 29 | — | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith (EU) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Bodlak, Xaver-Maximilian (EU) | Eßel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Orekhivska, Mariia (EU) | Buchner, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
G | 41 | Frei, Valentin | Fecht, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Orekhivskyi, Ivan | Dürr, Leonhard | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 51 | Arras, Louis | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 62 | Karahan, Timur Deniz | Streicher, Ferdinand | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 80 | Frei, Daniel | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
G | 29 | — | Trojak, Robert Maksim (EU) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Bodlak, Xaver-Maximilian (EU) | Eßel, Jonas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 37 | Orekhivska, Mariia | Eßel, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Frei, Valentin | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Retaj | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Orekhivskyi, Ivan | Fischer, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Arras, Louis | Dürr, Theresia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 62 | Karahan, Timur Deniz | Dürr, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–1–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Frei, Daniel | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: O., Strau | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 17:40 |
F | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith | Maunu, Jaakko | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Müller, Nico (EU) | Mahl, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Eßel, Sebastian | Maunu, Jonna | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Fecht, Maximilian | Kroiß, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | Maunu, Jussi | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Dürr, Theresia | Brendel, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 62 | Streicher, Ferdinand (EU) | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Kroiß, Niklas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Eßel, Jonas | Mahl, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Müller, Lucas | Klement, Toni | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 37 | Buchner, Martin | Dosch, Sylvester | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:18 — Δ:7 |
F | 41 | Fecht, Maximilian | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Dürr, Leonhard | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 51 | Dürr, Theresia | Brendel, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 62 | Dürr, Florian | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christian, Welk | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 24:34 |
F | 29 | Iraki, Yahya | Eßel, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Hamdam, Subhan | Müller, Lucas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
F | 37 | Iraki, Yusuf | Eßel, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Bayani, Imran | Streicher, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | Reigl, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 51 | — | Dürr, Theresia | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Alidis, Georgios | Streicher, Ferdinand | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Nichita, Catalin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 29 | Prušević, Adem | Eßel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Hamdam, Subhan | Müller, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 37 | Iraki, Yasin | Eßel, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Bayani, Imran | Streicher, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | Reigl, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 51 | — | Dürr, Theresia | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Sidoti, Emilio | Dürr, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Nichita, Catalin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–4–2 — 2–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:18 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tatjana, Müller | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 18:44 |
F | 29 | Münch, Lucas | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | — | Eßel, Jonas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 37 | Freiwald, Vince | Eßel, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Fecht, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Streicher, Konstantin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 51 | Knaus, Florian | Dürr, Theresia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 62 | Arutiunian, Levon | Dürr, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Attenberger, Severin | Nichita, Catalin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–4–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 29 | Münch, Lucas | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | — | Eßel, Jonas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 37 | Westenthanner, Jannis | Eßel, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Fecht, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Streicher, Konstantin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 51 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Dürr, Theresia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 62 | Tomasiuk, Dawid | Dürr, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Attenberger, Severin | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Armin, Karl | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 36:25 |
G | 29 | Acar, Defne-Alara | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Habenschaden, Tom | Eßel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Höfs, Morten | Buchner, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Zubor, Kilian | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Retaj | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Acar, Emre Ege | Dürr, Leonhard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1–2–2–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
F | 51 | Manla Ali, Omar | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 62 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Dürr, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Heurung, Samuel | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 29 | Acar, Defne-Alara | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 33 | Habenschaden, Tom | Eßel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 37 | Höfs, Morten | Buchner, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 41 | Huber, Linus | Streicher, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 46 | Acar, Emre Ege | Fischer, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Manla Ali, Omar | Dürr, Theresia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 62 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Dürr, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Heurung, Samuel | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Korbinian, Kohler | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 34:28 |
F | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais (EU) | Knobloch, Tim | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:26 — Δ:18 |
G | 33 | Müller, Nico (EU) | Bielmeier, Hugo | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Rauch, Kilian | Bielmeier, Bruno | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 41 | Streicher, Konstantin | Rudolph, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Retaj | Taumiller, Elias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Dürr, Leonhard | Wirth, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 62 | Streicher, Johann | Perri, Giuliano | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Weinert, Leo | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith (EU) | Knobloch, Tim | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4–2–4–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:18 — Δ:2 |
F | 33 | Eßel, Jonas (EU) | Bielmeier, Hugo | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Eßel, Sebastian | Fleischmann, Leonard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Fecht, Maximilian | Rudolph, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | Taumiller, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 51 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | Wirth, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Streicher, Johann | Perri, Giuliano | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Weinert, Leo | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–1–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christian, Welk | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 42:20 |
F | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais | Gür, Ubeydullah (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Müller, Nico (EU) | Orekhivska, Mariia | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Rauch, Kilian | Frei, Valentin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Streicher, Konstantin | Orekhivskyi, Ivan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Streicher, Johann | Grbavac, Leon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Pochanski, Samir | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith | Gür, Ubeydullah (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 33 | Müller, Lucas | Orekhivska, Mariia | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Eßel, Sebastian | Frei, Valentin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Streicher, Konstantin | Orekhivskyi, Ivan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Reigl, Konstantin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Dürr, Leonhard | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Dürr, Theresia | Karahan, Timur Deniz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–1–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Frei, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Gregor, Gumberger | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 46:13 |
F | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith (EU) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Mahl, Paul | Eßel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Dosch, Sylvester | Eßel, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Kroiß, Florian | Streicher, Konstantin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Reigl, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 62 | Kroiß, Niklas | Streicher, Johann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Özdemir, Melik | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Maunu, Jaakko | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais (EU) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–1–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:13 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Dosch, Valentin | Eßel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Dosch, Sylvester | Buchner, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 41 | Özdemir, Mahir | Fecht, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Fischer, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Dürr, Leonhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 62 | Kroiß, Niklas | Streicher, Johann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Özdemir, Melik | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeir, Peter | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 29:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:52 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 21:37 |
F | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith (EU) | Iraki, Yahya | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Eßel, Jonas (EU) | Syniachenko, Roman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Eßel, Sebastian | Iraki, Yasin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:15 — Δ:5 |
G | 41 | Fecht, Maximilian | Perseis, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | Saliev, Toni | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 51 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | Saleh, Jusuf | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 62 | Streicher, Ferdinand (EU) | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Esenov, Bajel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–1–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais (EU) | Iraki, Yahya | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 33 | Müller, Lucas | Hamdam, Subhan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 37 | Eßel, Sebastian | Iraki, Yusuf | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Streicher, Konstantin | Perseis, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | Saliev, Toni | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 51 | Dürr, Leonhard | Saleh, Jusuf | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 62 | Streicher, Ferdinand (EU) | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Esenov, Bajel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christian, Welk | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 62:0 |
F | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais (EU) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Müller, Lucas | Westenthanner, Jannis | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 37 | Buchner, Martin | Freiwald, Vince | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 41 | Fecht, Maximilian | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Reigl, Konstantin | Eisenbarth, Vitus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 51 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | Knaus, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 62 | Streicher, Johann | Arutiunian, Levon (JND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Rimpfl, Lukas | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith (EU) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Müller, Nico (EU) | Westenthanner, Jannis | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
G | 37 | Eßel, Sebastian | Freiwald, Vince | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Streicher, Konstantin | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | Eisenbarth, Vitus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 51 | Dürr, Leonhard | Knaus, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 62 | Dürr, Florian | Arutiunian, Levon (JND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Rimpfl, Lukas | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johann, Eßel | Zuschauer: 60 |
|