2 KT mehr
| 20:44 |
F | 29 | Abdulaev, Umar (JN) | Frank, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Balci, Kerem | Stockhausen, Fritz | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Kling, Marc | Khayauri, Mansur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 41 | — | Vinkovics, Erik | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Muoh, Francis | Schmied, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 50 | Koc, Berkan | Hilpert, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Alber, Tomek | Khayauri, Said | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 76 | Erdenkäufer, Jan | Färber, Lorenz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 29 | Eirich, Kirill | Frank, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Balci, Kerem | Stockhausen, Fritz | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 36 | Kling, Marc | Khayauri, Mansur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | — | Vinkovics, Erik | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Muoh, Francis | Schmied, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Koc, Berkan | Hilpert, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 60 | Alber, Tomek | Khayauri, Said | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Erdenkäufer, Jan | Färber, Lorenz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Götz, Christian | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 13:23 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 24:35 |
F | 29 | JAUREGUI GRASHEI, Levin (J) | Vinkovics, Pia | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 33 | Söllner, Fritz (J) | Stockhausen, Fritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Möllinger, Jonas (J) | Gempel, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 41 | Muric, Keanu (J) | Vinkovics, Erik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 46 | Zeh, Philip (J) | Schmied, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | — | Hilpert, Simon | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Marek, Felix (J) | Khayauri, Said | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–1 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 76 | Satar, Elyesa (J) | Färber, Lorenz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 29 | JAUREGUI GRASHEI, Levin (J) | Vinkovics, Pia | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 33 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Gempel, Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 36 | Möllinger, Jonas (J) | Stockhausen, Fritz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Muric, Keanu (J) | Vinkovics, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | Zeh, Philip (J) | Schmied, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | — | Hilpert, Simon | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Hartung, Nick (J) | Khayauri, Said | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Satar, Elyesa (J) | Färber, Lorenz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fleischer, | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 20:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:14 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 0:0 |
G | 29 | Vinkovics, Pia | JAUREGUI GRASHEI, Levin | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Stockhausen, Fritz | Söllner, Fritz | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Gempel, Elias | Möllinger, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Vinkovics, Erik | Muric, Keanu | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Zeh, Philip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Hilpert, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Khayauri, Said | Marek, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 76 | Färber, Lorenz | Satar, Elyesa | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 29 | Vinkovics, Pia | Stöcker, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Gempel, Elias | Satar, Bünyamin | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 36 | Stockhausen, Fritz | Möllinger, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 41 | Vinkovics, Erik | Ritter, Jan | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Zeh, Philip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Hilpert, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Khayauri, Said | Hartung, Nick | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 76 | Färber, Lorenz | Satar, Elyesa | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: 0 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 20:44 |
G | 29 | Geitner, Jakob | Frank, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 33 | Seeger, Johann | Kerschensteiner, Rudolf | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Gruber, Jonas | Gempel, Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon | Rolzing, Lucas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Geitner, Lukas Tobias | Schmied, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 50 | Paldino, Nico | Hilpert, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | — | Khayauri, Said | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Lucchetta, Salvatore | Färber, Lorenz | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 29 | Geitner, Jakob | Frank, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Seeger, Johann | Hilpert, Silas | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Gruber, Jonas | Gempel, Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon | Rolzing, Lucas | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Geitner, Lukas Tobias | Schmied, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Paldino, Nico | Hilpert, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | — | Khayauri, Said | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Lucchetta, Salvatore | Färber, Lorenz | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Lutz, Manfred | Zuschauer: |
|
5 KT mehr
| 40:24 |
F | 29 | Frank, Felix (EU) | Geitner, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Hilpert, Silas | Seeger, Johann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 36 | Gempel, Elias | Gruber, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Rolzing, Lucas | Dirnhofer, Jamie | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Geitner, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 50 | Hilpert, Simon | Paldino, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Khayauri, Said | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Färber, Lorenz | Lucchetta, Salvatore | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 29 | Frank, Felix (EU) | Geitner, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 33 | Hilpert, Silas | Seeger, Johann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 36 | Gempel, Elias | Gruber, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
F | 41 | Rolzing, Lucas | Dirnhofer, Jamie | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Geitner, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 50 | Hilpert, Simon | Paldino, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 60 | Khayauri, Said | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Färber, Lorenz | Lucchetta, Salvatore | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:48 |
F | 29 | Kirsch, Andre | Frank, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Hegert, Ivan | Stockhausen, Fritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Frank, Benito | Gempel, Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | STUFLESSER, Felix | Vinkovics, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 46 | Schiller, Lano | Schmied, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 50 | Linden, Leonard | Mohammed Mammadli | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Herget, Wadim | Khayauri, Said | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 76 | Fink, Patrick | Mammadli, Heydar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Lambrecht, Valentin | Frank, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Hegert, Ivan | Stockhausen, Fritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Frank, Benito | Gempel, Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 41 | Stuflesser, Felix | Vinkovics, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Schiller, Lano | Schmied, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Eberhardt, Ivan | Mohammed Mammadli | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 60 | Avellar, Joss | Khayauri, Said | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 76 | Vogl, Michael | Mammadli, Heydar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fabian, Thumshirn | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 15:59 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 15:59 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 40:23 |
F | 29 | Frank, Felix (EU) | Eirich, Kirill (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 33 | Stockhausen, Fritz | Balci, Kerem (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Hilpert, Silas | Kling, Marc | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 41 | Rolzing, Lucas | Letaief, Emin (EU) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Vinkovics, Erik | Muoh, Francis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Muhammed Mammadli | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Heydar, Mammadli | Erdenkäufer, Jan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 76 | Albunjayyim, Fukar | Alber, Tomek | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Frank, Felix (EU) | Eirich, Kirill (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Hilpert, Silas | Balci, Kerem (EU) | UG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 36 | Stockhausen, Fritz | Kling, Marc | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Rolzing, Lucas | Letaief, Emin (EU) | UG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Vinkovics, Erik | Muoh, Francis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Muhammed Mammadli | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Heydar, Mammadli | Erdenkäufer, Jan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Albunjayyim, Fukar | Alber, Tomek | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Manfred, Lutz | Zuschauer: 49 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 24:40 |
G | 29 | Pohl, Emilian (EU) | Frank, Felix (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Gupenko, Khalid | Stockhausen, Fritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 36 | Topf, Niclas | Gempel, Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Benkert, Tim | Vinkovics, Erik | | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Gerhardt, Linus | Schmied, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–1–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Tileules, Abduluakhid | Hagiev, Rahim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 60 | Puhalo, Nino | Khayauri, Said | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Justus, Nikas | Mammadli, Heydar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 29 | Pohl, Emilian (EU) | Frank, Felix (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 33 | Gupenko, Khalid | Stockhausen, Fritz | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 36 | Topf, Niclas | Gempel, Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Thiergärtner, Darren | Vinkovics, Erik | | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Gerhardt, Linus | Schmied, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 50 | Tileules, Abduluakhid | Hagiev, Rahim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 60 | Konschu, Robert | Khayauri, Said | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Topf, Lucian | Mammadli, Heydar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Manfred, Lutz | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 38:21 |
F | 29 | Frank, Felix (EU) | Pohl, Emilian (EU) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 33 | Stockhausen, Fritz | Gupenko, Khalid | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 36 | Gempel, Elias | Topf, Niclas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Vinkovics, Erik | Thiergärtner, Darren | | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Gerhardt, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Hagiev, Rahim | Tileules, Abduluakhid | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Khayauri, Said | Konschu, Robert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Mammadli, Heydar | Topf, Lucian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 29 | Frank, Felix (EU) | Pohl, Emilian (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 33 | Stockhausen, Fritz | Gupenko, Khalid | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Gempel, Elias | Topf, Niclas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Vinkovics, Erik | Benkert, Tim | | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Gerhardt, Linus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 50 | Hagiev, Rahim | Tileules, Abduluakhid | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 60 | Khayauri, Said | Puhalo, Nino | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 76 | Mammadli, Heydar | Justus, Nikas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Manfred, Lutz | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 43:15 |
F | 29 | Karabacak, Can Ali | Frank, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Barnowski, Mark | Stockhausen, Fritz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 36 | Roll, Deni | Gempel, Elias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Shifadugov, Damir | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Kerimov, Muslim | Schmid, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Baumeister, Nico | Mammadli, Muhammed | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Klipert, Jakob | Kayauri, Said | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 76 | Kerimov, Bilal (J) | Albunjayyim, Fukar | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–L |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 29 | Bauer, Raphael | Frank, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:9 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Barnowski, Mark | Hilpert, Silas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 36 | Brandl, Luis | Stockhausen, Fritz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 41 | Shifadugov, Damir | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Gerlach, Sebastian | Schmied, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 50 | Berkil, Benny-Ben | Hagiev, Rahim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 60 | Bassauer, Leon (J) | Khayauri, Said | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–1 — V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 76 | Kerimov, Bilal (J) | Albunjayyim, Mugtada | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1–2–1–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:36 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 24:38 |
G | 29 | Frank, Felix (EU) | Karabacak, Can Ali (EU) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 33 | Hilpert, Silas | Kirkologlu, Sasun (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Gempel, Elias | Brandl, Luis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 41 | Khayauri, Mansur (EU) | Shifadugov, Damir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Kerimov, Muslim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Hagiev, Rahim | Berkil, Benny-Ben | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 60 | Khayauri, Said | Bassauer, Leon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 76 | Albunjayyim, Mugtada | Bassauer, Niko | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 |
F | 29 | Frank, Felix (EU) | Karabacak, Can Ali (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Hilpert, Silas | Dawidek, Adam (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Gempel, Elias | Roll, Deni | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Khayauri, Mansur (EU) | Gottfried, Artur | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Gerlach, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Mammadli, Muhammed | Baumeister, Niko | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Khayauri, Said | Bassauer, Leon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 76 | Albunjayyim, Mugtada | Bassauer, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Manfred, Lutz | Zuschauer: 45 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 63:0 |
G | 29 | Vinkovics, Pia (EU) | Kirsch, Andre (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Hilpert, Silas | Nosdrenko, Robert (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 36 | Gempel, Elias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Vinkovics, Erik | Nosdrenko, Dominic | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Mai, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Hagiev, Rahim | Linden, Christopher | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 60 | Khayauri, Said | Hergert, Wadim | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–1–1–4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Albunjayyim, Fukar | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 29 | Vinkovics, Pia (EU) | Kirsch, Andre (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
G | 33 | Hilpert, Silas | Nosdrenko, Robert (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Gempel, Elias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Vinkovics, Erik | Nosdrenko, Dominic | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Linden, Christopher | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Mammadli, Muhammed | Mai, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 60 | Khayauri, Said | Hergert, Wadim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Albunjayyim, Fukar | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fabian, Thumshirn | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 35:22 |
G | 29 | Quiring, Eduard (J) | Frank, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Bittel, Lukas (J) | Hilpert, Silas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 36 | Engelhardt, Xaver (J) | Gempel, Elias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 41 | Kaschin, Georg (J) | Vinkovics, Erik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Becker, Paul (J) | Schmied, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Chakimov, Muchmad (J) | Hagiev, Rahim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 60 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Mammadli, Heydar (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Hetzel, Nils (J) | Khayauri, Said (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 29 | Rutkowsky, Richard (J) | Frank, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 33 | Bittel, Lukas (J) | Hilpert, Silas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Engelhardt, Xaver (J) | Gempel, Elias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Kaschin, Georg (J) | Vinkovics, Erik (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Gutorov, Nick (J) | Schmied, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Chakimov, Muchmad (J) | Hagiev, Rahim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Mammadli, Heydar (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 76 | Hetzel, Nils (J) | Khayauri, Said (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Giehl, | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:37 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:37 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 29:27 |
F | 29 | Frank, Felix | Quiring, Eduard | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 33 | Hilpert, Silas | Bittel, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Gempel, Elias | Engelhardt, Xaver | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Vinkovics, Erik | Kaschin, Georg | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | GUTOROV, Nick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Hagiev, Rahim | Chakimow, Muchmad | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 60 | Mammadli, Heydar | Engelhardt, Johann | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Khayauri, Said | Hetzel, Nils | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 29 | Frank, Felix | Rutkowsky, Richard | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 33 | Hilpert, Silas | Bittel, Lukas | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
G | 36 | Gempel, Elias | Engelhardt, Xaver | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 41 | Vinkovics, Erik | Kaschin, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Schmied, Niklas | Becker, Paul | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Hagiev, Rahim | Chakimow, Muchmad | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Mammadli, Heydar | Engelhardt, Johann | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Khayauri, Said | Hetzel, Nils | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Giehl, Michael | Zuschauer: |
|