2 KT mehr
| 24:37 |
F | 29 | Reigl, Konstantin (EU) | Zimmerling, Alexander (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Fischer, Johannes | Zimmerling, Maximilian (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 36 | Kierok, Felix | Alidis, Georgios (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Forstner, Matti | Naciri, Ismail | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | — | Donderer, Max | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Bauer, Benedikt | Müller, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 60 | Gattinger, Benedikt | Sanders, Miriam | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Bauer, Tobias | Jovanovic, Amando | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 29 | Dürr, Theresia (EU) | Zimmerling, Alexander (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Fischer, Johannes | Zimmerling, Maximilian (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Dürr, Florian (EU) | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Kierok, Felix | PFAUS, Emanuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Forstner, Matti | Roth, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Bauer, Benedikt | Gvasalia, Sandro | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–1–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:11 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Gattinger, Benedikt | Osipidis, Dionysios (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Bauer, Tobias | Osipidis, Christos (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 65 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 30:28 |
F | 29 | BAUER, Thomas (J) | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Bauer, Christina (J) | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 36 | Komarovskiy, Alexander (J) | Alidis, Georgios (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Meyer, Daniel (J) | PFAUS, Emanuel (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 46 | Frank, Quentin (J) | Donderer, Max (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 50 | Kriebel, Nicklas (J) | Müller, Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | Sanders, Miriam (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Ketterer, Levi (J) | Osipidis, Dionysios (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 29 | BAUER, Thomas (J) | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Bauer, Christina (J) | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
G | 36 | Komarovskiy, Alexander (J) | Alidis, Georgios (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–1 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 41 | Meyer, Daniel (J) | PFAUS, Emanuel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Frank, Quentin (J) | Roth, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 50 | Kriebel, Nicklas (J) | Müller, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 60 | Gaiser, Maximilian (J) | Osipidis, Dionysios (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Ketterer, Levi (J) | Sanders, Miriam (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Edfelder, Christian | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:31 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 32:32 |
F | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Ostermaier, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Rimpfl, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
F | 36 | Alidis, Georgios | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 41 | Naciri, Ismail | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Donderer, Max | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Müller, Tobias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Sanders, Miriam | Karimi, Milad | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Jovanovic, Amando | Ahmadi, Zainuddin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Ostermaier, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Rimpfl, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Alidis, Georgios | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | PFAUS, Emanuel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Roth, Moritz | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Gvasalia, Sandro | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Sanders, Miriam | Schöder, Adrian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 76 | Jovanovic, Amando | Schöder, Kevin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 15:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 15:30 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 52:10 |
F | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Hanses, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | HANSES, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Alidis, Georgios | Richter, Marie | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 41 | Naciri, Ismail | Eitner, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Donderer, Max | Schuster, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 50 | Müller, Tobias | Hanses, Johanna Louisa | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–4–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 |
F | 60 | Gvasalia, Sandro | Richter, Iron | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 76 | Jovanovic, Amando | Eisenreich, Jonah | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Stieben, Karl | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | HANSES, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Alidis, Georgios | Richter, Marie | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | PFAUS, Emanuel | Eitner, Peter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Roth, Moritz | Schuster, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 50 | Gvasalia, Sandro | Hanses, Johanna Louisa | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Sanders, Miriam | VERSEN, Leopold | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Jovanovic, Amando | Hanses, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 17:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 18:47 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 26:31 |
F | 29 | HOLKENBRINK, Djodjo (EU) | Zimmerling, Alexander (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Prenkaj, Julian | Zimmerling, Maximilian (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 36 | MARINKOVIC, Kristijan (EU) | Alidis, Georgios | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 41 | Mitzscherling, Johan | Naciri, Ismail | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | HOCKENBERGER, Julius | Donderer, Max | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Brajshori, Liridon (EU) | Müller, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 60 | Anke, Lucca | Kos, Lucien | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Gungör, Yigit | Osipidis, Christos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | KARAHAN, Timur Deniz (EU) | Zimmerling, Alexander (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Prenkaj, Julian | Zimmerling, Maximilian (EU) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 36 | Polat, Dogukan (EU) | Alidis, Georgios | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Mitzscherling, Johan | PFAUS, Emanuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Racalbuto, Giovanni | Roth, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 50 | Pausch, Lukas | Kos, Lucien | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 60 | Anke, Lucca | Osipidis, Dionysios | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 76 | Gungör, Yigit | Osipidis, Christos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bedon, Ernst | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 50:10 |
F | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | FREI, Valentin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (J) | Tomasiuk, Dawid | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Naciri, Ismail | Frei, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Donderer, Max | Sachsenhauser, Jakob | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 50 | Müller, Tobias | Sachsenhauser, Josef | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–2–5–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Kos, Lucien | Weissenbach, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–1–1–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 |
G | 76 | Sanders, Miriam | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | FREI, Valentin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | Tomasiuk, Dawid | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 41 | PFAUS, Emanuel | Saeidi, Parsa | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Roth, Moritz | Sachsenhauser, Jakob | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Gvasalia, Sandro | Sachsenhauser, Josef | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–2–4–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:5 — Δ:14 |
G | 60 | Sanders, Miriam | Weissenbach, Florian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–4–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 |
F | 76 | Krivoborodov, Georg (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 25:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 27:44 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 48:15 |
F | 29 | Lischewski, Tamino (EU) | Zimmerling, Alexander (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | Kohler, Tobias (EU) | Zimmerling, Maximilian (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 36 | Thiel, Dominic | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Naciri, Ismail | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Kirchhoff, Felix | Roth, Moritz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Eisenreich, Josef | Müller, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Hofstetter, David | Sanders, Miriam | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Isaakidis, Odysseas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Lischewski, Tamino (EU) | Zimmerling, Alexander (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
F | 33 | Kohler, Tobias (EU) | Zimmerling, Maximilian (EU) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 36 | Thiel, Dominic | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Huber, Lian | Naciri, Ismail | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Kirchhoff, Felix | Roth, Moritz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Heurung, Samuel | Kos, Lucien | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 60 | Hofstetter, David | Gvasalia, Sandro | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 76 | Isaakidis, Odysseas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marthen, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 45:12 |
F | 29 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (EU) | Zimmerling, Alexander (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Winkler, Klara | Zimmerling, Maximilian (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Zintiridis, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | SADOUNE, Yannik Emmanuel | Naciri, Ismail | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–2–1–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Marthen, Lorenz | Roth, Moritz | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Hansen, Ole | Müller, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Huber, Laurin | Gvasalia, Sandro | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 76 | Seitz, Timon Lysander | Sanders, Miriam | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 |
G | 29 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (EU) | Zimmerling, Alexander (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Scheu, Elisabeth | Zimmerling, Maximilian (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 36 | Winkler, Klara | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Lechner, Ludwig | Naciri, Ismail | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 46 | Marthen, Anton | Müller, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
F | 50 | Hansen, Ole | Gvasalia, Sandro | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Huber, Laurin | Kos, Lucien | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Seitz, Timon Lysander | Sanders, Miriam | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marthen, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 56:8 |
F | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | Sanguer, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | Reigl, Konstantin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | Streicher, Raphael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | PFAUS, Emanuel (J) | Kierok, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Donderer, Max (J) | Stark, Bernhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Kos, Lucien (J) | Bauer, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Osipidis, Dionysios (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Osipidis, Christos (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | Streicher, Konstantin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | Reigl, Konstantin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | Streicher, Johann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | PFAUS, Emanuel (J) | Kierok, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Roth, Moritz (J) | Stark, Bernhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Gvasalia, Sandro (J) | Bauer, Benedikt | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Sanders, Miriam (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Osipidis, Christos (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 19:55 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 20:55 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:34 |
F | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | BAUER, Thomas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | Gaiser, Raphael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | Komarovskiy, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 41 | PFAUS, Emanuel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Donderer, Max (J) | Madejczyk, Jan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 50 | Gvasalia, Sandro (J) | Kriebel, Nicklas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:17 — Δ:9 |
F | 60 | Osipidis, Dionysios (JND) | Ernst, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Osipidis, Christos (JND) | Schosser, Philipp | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | Bauer, Christina | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
F | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | Gaiser, Raphael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | Komarovskiy, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 41 | Rizos, Aristarchos (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Roth, Moritz (J) | Madejczyk, Jan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 50 | Gvasalia, Sandro (J) | Kriebel, Nicklas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 60 | Sanders, Miriam (J) | Gaiser, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 76 | Osipidis, Christos (JND) | Ketterer, Levi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 45 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:01 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 32:32 |
F | 29 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Sakhnenko, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 33 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Attenberger, Severin | Alidis, Georgios | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | — | Naciri, Ismail | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | — | Donderer, Max | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | — | Kos, Lucien | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Karimi, Milad (N) | Osipidis, Dionysios | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Schöder, Kevin | Jovanovic, Amando | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | List, Maximilian | Sakhnenko, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Zimmerling, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Attenberger, Severin | Alidis, Georgios | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | — | Naciri, Ismail | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | — | Müller, Tobias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | — | Gvasalia, Sandro | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Karimi, Milad (N) | Sanders, Miriam | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Ahmadi, Zainuddin | Jovanovic, Amando | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 25 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 16:47 |
F | 29 | Stieben, Karl | Sakhnenko, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | HANSES, Lukas | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 36 | — | Alidis, Georgios | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Richter, Marie | Naciri, Ismail | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | — | Donderer, Max | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Hanses, Johanna Louisa | Kos, Lucien | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Hanses, Jonas | Sanders, Miriam | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Neumann, Luis | Jovanovic, Amando | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Hanses, Elias | Sakhnenko, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | HANSES, Lukas | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 36 | — | Alidis, Georgios | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Richter, Marie | Naciri, Ismail | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 46 | — | Müller, Tobias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Hanses, Johanna Louisa | Gvasalia, Sandro | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 60 | VERSEN, Leopold | Sanders, Miriam | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
F | 76 | Eisenreich, Jonah | Jovanovic, Amando | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 35:19 |
F | 29 | Sakhnenko, Alexander (JND) | KARAHAN, Timur Deniz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Naciri, Ismail | Mitzscherling, Johan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 — 1–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Donderer, Max | HOCKENBERGER, Julius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 50 | Müller, Tobias | Pausch, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Osipidis, Dionysios (JND) | Öksüm, Hasan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 76 | Osipidis, Christos (JND) | Gungör, Yigit | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | KARAHAN, Timur Deniz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Laenger, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Naciri, Ismail | Mitzscherling, Johan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Müller, Tobias | Racalbuto, Giovanni | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Gvasalia, Sandro | Anke, Jonah | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–1–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 60 | Kos, Lucien | Öksüm, Hasan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 76 | Osipidis, Christos (JND) | Gungör, Yigit | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 35 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:17 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 23:36 |
F | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 41 | Naciri, Ismail | Huber, Lian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Donderer, Max (J) | Marthen, Anton | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 50 | Gvasalia, Sandro (J) | Eisenreich, Josef | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–4–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 60 | Sanders, Miriam (J) | Huber, Laurin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | — | Seitz, Timon Lysander | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 41 | PFAUS, Emanuel (J) | Huber, Lian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Naciri, Ismail (J) | Marthen, Anton | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Donderer, Max (J) | Heurung, Samuel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Gvasalia, Sandro (J) | Huber, Laurin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Sanders, Miriam (J) | Seitz, Timon Lysander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 22:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 23:02 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 8:51 |
F | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | Schramm, Carolin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | Scheu, Elisabeth | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | Winkler, Klara | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | PFAUS, Emanuel | Kauschmann, Yannick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 |
F | 46 | Naciri, Ismail | Marthen, Lorenz | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 50 | Donderer, Max | Kirchhoff, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
F | 60 | Gvasalia, Sandro | Hansen, Ole | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 76 | Sanders, Miriam | Hofstetter, David | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 29 | Zimmerling, Alexander (J) | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | Scheu, Elisabeth | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 36 | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | Winkler, Klara | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Naciri, Ismail | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Donderer, Max | Marthen, Lorenz | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
F | 50 | Gvasalia, Sandro | Kirchhoff, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 60 | Sanders, Miriam | Hansen, Ole | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 76 | — | Hofstetter, David | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:36 min |
|