2 KT mehr
| 11:17 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Stechele, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Steiner, Michael (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Stechele, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | Einsle, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Einsle, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Lochner, Sebastian | Heiß, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Fodor, Tamas (N) | Geisenberger, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P — 2–P–A–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–P–1–P–1–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 850 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 21:7 |
F | 57 | — | Küpper, Tobias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bauer, Andreas | Hillebrand, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 66 | Molnar, Robert (N6) | Laue, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Hochreiter, Franz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Hinterreiter, Josef | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Eckart, Matthias | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | Rieder, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Fodor, Tamas (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Andreas, | Zuschauer: 500 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:23 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:17 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Scheffler, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Laue, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | Berger, Marcel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Mayer, Christopher Franz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Hillebrand, Andreas | Göbl, Gerhard | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–P–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Mackamul, Marius | Ogbebor, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Fodor, Tamas (N) | Saifi, Navid (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Weßalowski, Leonard | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 800 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 23:11 |
F | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Küpper, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Lenz, Johannes | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 |
F | 66 | Unfried, Florian | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–4 — 2–1–P–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Scherr, Christoph | Hillebrand, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | Graßl, Christoph | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min, Kommentar: Verletzung aus Kampfgeschehen |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Pauli, Benedikt | Petersen, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Heindl, Benedikt | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–4 — P–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | Graßl, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Bauer, Christoph | Fodor, Tamas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–A–1 — 1–2–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Neumüller, Josef | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 230 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:24 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:24 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 30:4 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Huber, Laurin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Kurth, Vincent | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–V–1–1 — P–A–2–2–2–2–1–P–A–1–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — P–1–V–2–2–2–2–1–P–1–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | Mamatzanian, Amlet | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–P — P–A–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Brandner, Michael | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Pfnür, Andreas | Serefliogullari, Ferhat (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Fodor, Tamas (N) | Stadlbauer, Julian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Leitner, Franz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 900 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 24:11 |
G | 57 | Ketterer, Levi (J) | Petersen, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–4–1 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:19 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Zamfirov, Ivan (N) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Brand, David (J) | Laue, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Walbrun, Andreas | Graßl, Christoph | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Tatarinov, Artur | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–1 — 4–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Prill, Michael | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–1 — 1–2–1–P–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Jung, Jakob | Brandner, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Lederer, Florian | Fodor, Tamas (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5 — P–1–2–2–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 130 | Csercsics, Richard (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 190 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:01 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:14 |
G | 57 | Steiner, Michael | Petersen, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1–1 — 1–1–2–V–1–1–P–1–1–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Stechele, Niklas | Hillebrand, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 71 | Nasratzada, Nasrat (N) | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–P–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Fichtl, Michael | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Einsle, Matthias | Brandner, Michael | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Heiß, Michael | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–1–1–1 — 2–1–1–2–2–V–2–1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:3 — Δ:17 |
F | 86 | Einsle, Simon | Gruber, Lukas | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Felix | Fodor, Tamas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–1 — 1–1–2–P–1–1–V–2–V–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | Riedler, Patrick | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 450 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:51 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:21 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 12:18 |
G | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Hagelauer, Lorenz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: V–1 — P–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Graßl, Christoph | Eckart, Matthias | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Alexander | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Brandner, Michael | Fürmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–P–A–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Baumgartner, Dennis | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Gruber, Lukas | Pöschl, Maximilian | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Fodor, Tamas (N) | Marnette, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Majoros, Armin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–P–1 — P–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 1000 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 28:11 |
G | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | Küpper, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–P–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Scheffler, Georg (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–A–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | — | Wendl, Andreas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Balci, Deniz | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — A–1–1–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Petersen, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–P–1–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Berger, Marcel | Hillebrand, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Ogbebor, Patrick (J) | Mackamul, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Saifi, Navid (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Kuskys, Tauras (N6) | Gruber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–V–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | Diedrich, Andreas | Preinfalk, Hans | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 110 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 14:15 |
G | 57 | Petersen, Daniel (J) | Lenz, Jonas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:17 — Δ:9 |
F | 61 | Küpper, Tobias | Lenz, Johannes | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Scherr, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Petersen, Alexander | Unfried, Florian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 A | Graßl, Benedikt | Pauli, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Brandner, Michael | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Pfnür, Andreas | Heindl, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Fodor, Tamas (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Neumüller, Josef | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 834 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:16 |
G | 57 | Huber, Laurin (J) | Petersen, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Küpper, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Kurth, Vincent | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Kurth, Jeffrey | Laue, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | Brandner, Michael | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N6) | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — 1–4–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Samanidis, Dimitrios (N) | Pfnür, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Görsch, Florian | Fodor, Tamas (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | Punzo, Alessandro (ND) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–1 — 1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 110 |
|