2 KT mehr
| 20:17 |
F | 29 | Forstner, Mika | Kronner, Finn Siegfried | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 31 | Stark, Bernhard | PAPENMEYER, Pierre Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 34 | Nichita, Catalin | Münzer, Samuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Bauer, Benedikt | KRIEBEL, Nicklas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Reigl, Johanna | MATCOVSCHI, Danial | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Gattinger, Benedikt | MATCOVSCHI, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 50 | Panogoulos, Evangelos | Ernst, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 55 | REISACHER, Lukas | SCHOSSER, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Bauer, Tobias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Nichita, Marius (N) | Sahin, Yavuz Selim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Welk, Christian | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 34:4 |
F | 29 | Thiel, Dominic | Forstner, Mika | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 31 | Scheu, Margarethe | Stark, Bernhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 34 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Forstner, Matti | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 38 | Kirchhoff, Felix | Bauer, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 42 | Chirikov, Peter | Reigl, Johanna | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Hansen, Ole | Gattinger, Benedikt | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–1 — P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 50 | Hofstetter, David | Panogoulos, Evangelos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 55 | Isaakidis, Odysseas | REISACHER, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Zintiridis, Georgios | Bauer, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 76 | Fürstenau, Bernhard | Nichita, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Walter, Andreas | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 16:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 17:19 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 24:12 |
G | 29 | KAYKAC, Mirac Irem | Dürr, Florian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Geltl, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Mitzscherling, Johan | Forstner, Lena | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 38 | Pausch, Lukas | Bauer, Benedikt | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Anke, Jonah | Reigl, Johanna | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Anke, Lucca | Gattinger, Benedikt | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Öksüm, Hasan | Panogoulos, Evangelos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Gungör, Yigit | Bauer, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:15 — Δ:7 |
G | 60 | Bauer, Alexander | REISACHER, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 76 | Dudzinski, Damian | Nichita, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bedon, Ernst | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 23:14 |
G | 29 | Kierok, Felix | Alsters, Hannah | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 31 | Forstner, Matti | Rimpfl, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 34 | Forstner, Lena | Schauer, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 38 | Bauer, Benedikt | Attenberger, Kilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 42 | Reigl, Johanna | Szilas, Mia (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Gattinger, Benedikt | Göschl, Leon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | — | Karimi, Milad (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 55 | Bauer, Tobias | Warmedinger, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | REISACHER, Lukas | Kastl, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 76 | Nichita, Marius (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Welk, Christian | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
G | 29 | Kronner, Finn Siegfried (J) | Forstner, Mika | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 31 | Kriebel, Kilian (J) | Forstner, Matti (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Weiden, Frederik (J) | Stark, Bernhard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | KRIEBEL, Nicklas (J) | Bauer, Benedikt (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–2–1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 |
G | 42 | Ketterer, Levi (J) | Reigl, Johanna (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Gaiser, Maximilian (J) | Gattinger, Benedikt (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 50 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 55 | SCHOSSER, Philipp (J) | Bauer, Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | KETTERER, Yannick (J) | REISACHER, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 76 | Sahin, Yavuz Selim (J) | Nichita, Marius (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marthen, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 75 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:44 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 14:14 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 7:32 |
G | 29 | Dürr, Florian | Minchev, Raphael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Stark, Bernhard | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 34 | Forstner, Lena | Kauschmann, Yannick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 38 | Bauer, Benedikt | Kirchhoff, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 42 | Mustafa Karaismailoglu (N) | Hansen, Ole | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Reigl, Johanna | Chirikov, Peter | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Panogoulos, Evangelos | Isaakidis, Odysseas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 55 | Bauer, Tobias | Hofstetter, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | REISACHER, Lukas | Zintiridis, Georgios | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Nichita, Marius (N) | Fürstenau, Bernhard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Gumberger, Gregor | Zuschauer: 120 |
|