Nr:761, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Leo Weinert TSV Kottern | | Max Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:760, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.21 (N5N) |
|
| Abubakar Vakhidov RSV Rotation Greiz | | Juan Carlos Caro Marangudakis SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:759, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (N5N) |
|
| Makar Hlushchenko SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Zelimchan Umarov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:758, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (N4N) |
|
| Juan Carlos Caro Marangudakis SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Zelimchan Umarov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:757, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N4N) |
|
| Abubakar Vakhidov RSV Rotation Greiz | | Leo Weinert TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:756, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:03.41 (N4N) |
|
| Makar Hlushchenko SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Max Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:755, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:00.24 (N3N) |
|
| Juan Carlos Caro Marangudakis SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Max Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:754, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (N3N) |
|
| Abubakar Vakhidov RSV Rotation Greiz | | Zelimchan Umarov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:753, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:02.46 (N3N) |
|
| Makar Hlushchenko SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Leo Weinert TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:752, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (N2N) |
|
| Leo Weinert TSV Kottern | | Zelimchan Umarov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:751, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N2N) |
|
| Abubakar Vakhidov RSV Rotation Greiz | | Max Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:750, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.28 (N2N) |
|
| Makar Hlushchenko SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Juan Carlos Caro Marangudakis SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:749, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.49 (N1N) |
|
| Max Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Zelimchan Umarov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:748, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.20 (N1N) |
|
| Juan Carlos Caro Marangudakis SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Leo Weinert TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:747, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.49 (N1N) |
|
| Makar Hlushchenko SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Abubakar Vakhidov RSV Rotation Greiz | |
|