Nr:895, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F3F) |
|
| Masis Kirkoroglu SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Ida Ferber SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:894, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:03.39 (F2F) |
|
| Vincent Schaller AC Wals | | Phil Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:893, Finalkampf | P:0:4, Z:03.37 (F1F) |
|
| Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:860, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.22 (B4P) |
|
| Ida Ferber SC Oberölsbach | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:859, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Masis Kirkoroglu SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Vincent Schaller AC Wals | |
|
Nr:800, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.13 (B3N) |
|
| Hannes Ermer TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:799, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.35 (B3N) |
|
| Ida Ferber SC Oberölsbach | | Finn Zeitler TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:798, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.48 (A3N) |
|
| Markus Salentinig URV Bad Vigaun | | Vincent Schaller AC Wals | |
|
Nr:797, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.41 (A3N) |
|
| Masis Kirkoroglu SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Paula Killersreiter SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:605, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | | Phil Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:604, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.30 (B2N) |
|
| Hannes Ermer TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Finn Zeitler TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:603, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2P) |
|
| Vincent Schaller AC Wals | | Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:602, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.45 (A2N) |
|
| Markus Salentinig URV Bad Vigaun | | Paula Killersreiter SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:601, Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:03.16 (B1P) |
|
| Phil Baumeister SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Ida Ferber SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:600, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.15 (B1N) |
|
| Finn Zeitler TSV Westendorf | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:599, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.16 (A1P) |
|
| Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | | Masis Kirkoroglu SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:598, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Paula Killersreiter SV Untergriesbach | | Vincent Schaller AC Wals | |
|