Nr:1257, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.44 (F3F) |
|
| Alex Opitz SC Anger | | Amir Usinger TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:1256, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:4:1, Z:03.35 (F2F) |
|
| Mykhailo Kundeus KSV Hof | | Boris Zacharczuk AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1255, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:02.39 (F1F) |
|
| Michael Soller SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Barnabás Lakatos Vasas SC Budapest | |
|
Nr:1253, Runde 6 | P:0:5, Z:00.48 (A6P) |
|
| Alex Opitz SC Anger | | Michael Soller SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:1227, Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| Michael Soller SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Mykhailo Kundeus KSV Hof | |
|
Nr:1190, Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:02.17 (B4P) |
|
| Barnabás Lakatos Vasas SC Budapest | | Amir Usinger TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:1189, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.56 (A4P) |
|
| Mykhailo Kundeus KSV Hof | | Alex Opitz SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1129, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.43 (B3P) |
|
| Amir Usinger TSV Zirndorf | | Boris Zacharczuk AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:1128, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:01.22 (B3N) |
|
| Barnabás Lakatos Vasas SC Budapest | | Hakeem Karimzadah SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:1127, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.34 (A3N) |
|
| Eddie Pötzscher ASV Hof | | Michael Soller SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:1126, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:02.00 (A3N) |
|
| Kassem Balhas AC Regensburg | | Alex Opitz SC Anger | |
|
Nr:915, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:02.00 (B2N) |
|
| Amir Usinger TSV Zirndorf | | Patrick Baran KSV Hof | |
|
Nr:914, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:02.15 (B2P) |
|
| Barnabás Lakatos Vasas SC Budapest | | Boris Zacharczuk AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:913, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.44 (B2N) |
|
| David Bichler SV Kelchsau | | Hakeem Karimzadah SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:912, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.45 (A2N) |
|
| Markus Berger AC Wals | | Mykhailo Kundeus KSV Hof | |
|
Nr:911, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.27 (A2N) |
|
| Joseph Kölz TSC Mering | | Michael Soller SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:910, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.34 (A2N) |
|
| Alex Opitz SC Anger | | Eddie Pötzscher ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:909, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.59 (B1N) |
|
| Boris Zacharczuk AC Regensburg | | Patrick Baran KSV Hof | |
|
Nr:908, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.56 (B1N) |
|
| Hakeem Karimzadah SC 04 Nürnberg | | Amir Usinger TSV Zirndorf | |
|
Nr:907, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.17 (B1N) |
|
| David Bichler SV Kelchsau | | Barnabás Lakatos Vasas SC Budapest | |
|
Nr:906, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.45 (A1N) |
|
| Mykhailo Kundeus KSV Hof | | Kassem Balhas AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:905, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.38 (A1N) |
|
| Michael Soller SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Markus Berger AC Wals | |
|
Nr:904, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.38 (A1N) |
|
| Eddie Pötzscher ASV Hof | | Joseph Kölz TSC Mering | |
|