Nr:38, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.30 (N5N) |
|
| Michael Gareis TSV Burgebrach | | Jakub Jan Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:37, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:00.38 (N5N) |
|
| Lanah Schwanke RSV Schonungen | | Lukas Meyerholz AC Forchheim | |
|
Nr:36, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:02.26 (N5N) |
|
| Louis März SC Oberölsbach | | Sulayman Matniyazov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:35, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:01.04 (N4N) |
|
| Lukas Meyerholz AC Forchheim | | Sulayman Matniyazov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:34, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:03.48 (N4N) |
|
| Lanah Schwanke RSV Schonungen | | Michael Gareis TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:33, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:03.54 (N4N) |
|
| Louis März SC Oberölsbach | | Jakub Jan Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:32, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.02 (N3N) |
|
| Lukas Meyerholz AC Forchheim | | Jakub Jan Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:31, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N3N) |
|
| Lanah Schwanke RSV Schonungen | | Sulayman Matniyazov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:30, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.34 (N3N) |
|
| Louis März SC Oberölsbach | | Michael Gareis TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:29, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:02.11 (N2N) |
|
| Michael Gareis TSV Burgebrach | | Sulayman Matniyazov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:28, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:02.31 (N2N) |
|
| Lanah Schwanke RSV Schonungen | | Jakub Jan Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:27, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.22 (N2N) |
|
| Louis März SC Oberölsbach | | Lukas Meyerholz AC Forchheim | |
|
Nr:26, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (N1N) |
|
| Jakub Jan Welz SC 04 Nürnberg | | Sulayman Matniyazov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:25, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.23 (N1N) |
|
| Lukas Meyerholz AC Forchheim | | Michael Gareis TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:24, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.46 (N1N) |
|
| Louis März SC Oberölsbach | | Lanah Schwanke RSV Schonungen | |
|