Nr:508, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Aslan Abbasov TSV Burgebrach | | Hüseyin Karakus SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:507, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Sasun Kirkoroglu SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Can Dogan RT Kornwestheim | |
|
Nr:506, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.36 (N5N) |
|
| Demir Eren SG Weilimdorf | | Abdulkhalim Datsaev KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:505, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.52 (N4N) |
|
| Can Dogan RT Kornwestheim | | Abdulkhalim Datsaev KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:504, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:03.33 (N4N) |
|
| Sasun Kirkoroglu SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Aslan Abbasov TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:503, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:03.25 (N4N) |
|
| Demir Eren SG Weilimdorf | | Hüseyin Karakus SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:502, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:02.53 (N3N) |
|
| Can Dogan RT Kornwestheim | | Hüseyin Karakus SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:501, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.27 (N3N) |
|
| Sasun Kirkoroglu SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Abdulkhalim Datsaev KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:500, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.52 (N3N) |
|
| Demir Eren SG Weilimdorf | | Aslan Abbasov TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:499, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.42 (N2N) |
|
| Aslan Abbasov TSV Burgebrach | | Abdulkhalim Datsaev KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:498, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (N2N) |
|
| Sasun Kirkoroglu SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Hüseyin Karakus SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:497, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N2N) |
|
| Demir Eren SG Weilimdorf | | Can Dogan RT Kornwestheim | |
|
Nr:496, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.30 (N1N) |
|
| Hüseyin Karakus SC 04 Nürnberg | | Abdulkhalim Datsaev KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:495, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.46 (N1N) |
|
| Can Dogan RT Kornwestheim | | Aslan Abbasov TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:494, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:03.12 (N1N) |
|
| Demir Eren SG Weilimdorf | | Sasun Kirkoroglu SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|