Nr:1520, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.00 (F3F) |
|
| Hamzat Soltikhanov SK VÖEST Linz | | Mansur Kazbekov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1519, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:00.55 (F2F) |
|
| Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | | Nur magomed Achmatkanov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1518, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:00.48 (F1F) |
|
| Usman Chaschichanov SK VÖEST Linz | | Nikita Steinhauer SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:1494, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.00 (B4P) |
|
| Nikita Steinhauer SV Wacker Burghausen | | Nur magomed Achmatkanov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1493, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z: (A4P) |
|
| Hamzat Soltikhanov SK VÖEST Linz | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1462, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.48 (B3N) |
|
| Nur magomed Achmatkanov SK VÖEST Linz | | Kristijan Marinkovic SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:1461, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.15 (B3P) |
|
| Nikita Steinhauer SV Wacker Burghausen | | Mansur Kazbekov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1460, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z: (A3N) |
|
| Kilian Kriebel SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1459, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z: (A3P) |
|
| Hamzat Soltikhanov SK VÖEST Linz | | Usman Chaschichanov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1352, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.15 (B2N) |
|
| Kristijan Marinkovic SpVgg Freising | | Phillipe Sadoune SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:1351, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z: (B2P) |
|
| Nur magomed Achmatkanov SK VÖEST Linz | | Mansur Kazbekov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1350, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:03.30 (A2N) |
|
| Severin Attenberger TSV St. Wolfgang | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1349, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.20 (A2N) |
|
| Sebastian Rudolf AC Wals | | Usman Chaschichanov SK VÖEST Linz | |
|
Nr:1348, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.20 (A2N) |
|
| Hamzat Soltikhanov SK VÖEST Linz | | Kilian Kriebel SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:1347, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.00 (B1N) |
|
| Phillipe Sadoune SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Nikita Steinhauer SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:1346, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.43 (B1N) |
|
| Mansur Kazbekov SK VÖEST Linz | | Kristijan Marinkovic SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:1345, Runde 1 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A1P) |
|
| Usman Chaschichanov SK VÖEST Linz | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1344, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.53 (A1N) |
|
| Kilian Kriebel SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Severin Attenberger TSV St. Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:1343, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.08 (A1N) |
|
| Hamzat Soltikhanov SK VÖEST Linz | | Sebastian Rudolf AC Wals | |
|