1 KT mehr
| 56:8 |
F | 29 | Wagner, Jonas | Nguyen, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 |
G | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Nguyen, David Tristan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 37 | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | Iraki, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Niedermair, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Schwirtz, Paul | Saleh, Jusuf | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 51 | Bauer, Thomas | Prušević, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 62 | Meyer, Daniel | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Saeidi, Parsa (JN) | Esenov, Bajel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Wagner, Jonas | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
F | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Nguyen, David Tristan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 37 | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | Iraki, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 41 | Schwirtz, Paul | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Niedermair, Philipp | Saleh, Jusuf | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 51 | Bauer, Thomas | Prušević, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 62 | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN) | Zimmerling, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Saeidi, Parsa (JN) | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meyer, Andreas | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 22:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 22:30 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 25:28 |
F | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Nguyen, Patrick | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 33 | Höfs, Morten | Nguyen, David Tristan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Lischewski, Tamino | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Sakhnenko, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Ramadan Salich, Şenol | Perreiter, Clara | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 51 | Kohler, Tobias | Prušević, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 62 | Lechner, Ludwig | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Heurung, Samuel | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Höfs, Morten | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Lischewski, Tamino | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Sakhnenko, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2 — 4–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:16 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Ramadan Salich, Şenol | Perreiter, Clara | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 51 | Kohler, Tobias | Prušević, David | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 62 | Lechner, Ludwig | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Heurung, Samuel | Zimmerling, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Korbinian, Kohler | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 9:48 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Stark, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Wind, Leon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | — | Völk, Samuel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Perreiter, Clara | Völk, Jakob | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Prušević, David | Steuer, Leo Martin | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Ulm, Diego Alan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Stark, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Wind, Leon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | — | Völk, Samuel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Perreiter, Clara | Völk, Jakob | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 51 | Esenov, Elaman | Kazakov, Danylo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 62 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Ulm, Diego Alan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 26:27 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Vogel, Finn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Altunay, Emre | Strecker, Joel Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Tausch, Ivan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | Völk, Theo | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 46 | — | Stechele, Fabian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Saleh, Jusuf | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 62 | Esenov, Elaman | Vogel, Luis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | Kinberger, Manuel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Füller, Laurin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Altunay, Emre | Tausch, Ivan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Ashraf, Ramzan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 41 | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | Völk, Theo | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | — | Weh, Moritz-Elias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Saleh, Jusuf | Kremer, Maxim Anton | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Esenov, Elaman | Bönisch, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | Gelück, Moritz | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele, TSV Westendorf | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 20:35 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Wagner, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Shevko, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Sulkouski, Kiryl | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Bauer, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | — | Schwirtz, Paul | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Prušević, David | — | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | Sulkouski, Maksim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 80 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Saeidi, Parsa | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Wagner, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Shevko, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: A–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Sulkouski, Kiryl | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 41 | — | Bauer, Thomas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Schwirtz, Paul | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 51 | Prušević, David | — | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Sulkouski, Maksim | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | Saeidi, Parsa | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–A — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 24:39 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Müller, Tammo | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Soller, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 41 | — | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | — | Kauschmann, Henrick | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Prušević, David | Kohler, Tobias | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 62 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 80 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Heurung, Samuel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Müller, Tammo | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Soller, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | — | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | — | Kauschmann, Henrick | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Prušević, David | Kohler, Tobias | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 62 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Heurung, Samuel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: A–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 35 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 48:9 |
F | 29 | Stark, Nico | Nguyen, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 33 | Wind, Leon | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Schwab, Emil | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Völk, Samuel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Perreiter, Clara | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 51 | Steuer, Leo Martin | Esenov, Elaman | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Ulm, Diego Alan | Zimmerling, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Zimmerling, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 29 | Stark, Nico | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 33 | Wind, Leon | Nguyen, David Tristan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 37 | Schwab, Emil | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Völk, Samuel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Perreiter, Clara | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 51 | Kazakov, Danylo | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 62 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Ulm, Diego Alan | Zimmerling, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 26:29 |
F | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Nguyen, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 33 | Strecker, Joel Michael | Altunay, Emre | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 37 | Tausch, Ivan | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 41 | Völk, Theo | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Stechele, Fabian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Saleh, Jusuf | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 62 | Bönisch, Julian | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Gelück, Moritz | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 29 | Vogel, Finn | Nguyen, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Strecker, Joel Michael | Altunay, Emre | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:14 — Δ:9 |
G | 37 | Ashraf, Ramzan | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Völk, Theo | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 46 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | Saleh, Jusuf | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 62 | Vogel, Luis | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Kinberger, Manuel | Rizos, Angelos-Kyriakos | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–2–1 — 2–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele, TSV Westendorf | Zuschauer: 50 |
|