1 KT mehr
| 24:12 |
F | 29 | Simon Mühlbacher | Artur Michel | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 32 | Markus Berger | Mustafa Ermanletov | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:18 — Δ:14 |
F | 35 | Julian Cikel | Talha Yilmaz | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:16 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Ali Hrustanovic | Denis Vernergold | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 42 | Raphael Velizdelgado | Timur Muhametov | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Raphael Ragginger | Eris Dietrich | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 51 | Oleg Volkov | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Lazar Vasiliev | Semih Becher | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 |
F | 67 | Yusuf Bektemirov | Sultan Mukametov | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
G | 85 | Matthias Berger | Albert Kreimer | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
1 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
G | 29 | Artur Michel | Simon Mühlbacher | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 32 | Mustafa Ermanletov | Markus Berger | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 35 | Talha Yilmaz | Julian Cikel | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 38 | Denis Vernergold | Ali Hrustanovic | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 42 | Timur Muhametov | Raphael Veliz Delgado | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 46 | Eric Dietrich | Raphael Ragginger | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
G | 51 | unbesetzt | Oleg Volkov | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Semih Becher | Yusuf Bektemirov | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 67 | Sultan Mukametov | Lazar Vasiliev | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 85 | Albert Kreimer | Matthias Berger | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
2 KT mehr
| 24:12 |
F | 29 | Michel, Artur | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 32 | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | Ilsanker, Maxi | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 35 | Yilmaz, Talha | Graßl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 38 | Vernergold, Denis | Wurm, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Muhametow, Timur | Strobl, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Dietrich, Eric | Ilsanker, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 57 | Becher, Semih | Sieger, Vincent | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 67 | Muhametow, Sultan | Boehm, Rasmus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 85 | Kreimer, Albert | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ottmann, | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 10:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 10:19 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 25:12 |
F | 29 | Koch, Stefan D | Michel, Artur (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 32 | Opitz, Alexander (EU) | Ermanbetov, Mustafa C | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 |
F | 35 | Kirchner, Alexander D | Yilmaz, Talha C | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 38 | Stadler, Gerald C | Vernergold, Denis C | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Hogger, Jakob B | Muhametow, Timur C | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Hinterstoißer, Jakob D | Dietrich, Eric C | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 51 | Haas, Michael B | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Hinterstoißer, Max B | Michaelev, Arseni B | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 67 | Hocheder, Andreas (N) | Kreimer, Albert (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
G | 85 | Raisch, Artur (N) | Saglam, Enes B | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Raisch, | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 20:17 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:17 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
F | 29 | Michel, Artur | Thomas Salentinig | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 32 | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | Rupert Siller | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 35 | Yilmaz, Talha | Kilian Reiter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Vernergold, Denis | Peter Pichler | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Muhametow, Timur | Roland Wallmann | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Dietrich, Eric | Linus Kaposi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 51 | Laubenstein, Daniel | Sebastian Schachl | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Becher, Semih | Abdullah Askhabov | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 67 | Sultan Muhametov | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 85 | Kreimer, Albert | Niclas Sandtner | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ottmann, | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 9:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 9:45 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 10:25 |
F | 29 | Lechner Kajsa 8544 | Michel Artur 8798 | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 32 | Saikin Anton 9249 | Ermanbetov Mustafa 7078 | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 35 | Lechner Gabriel 7741 | Ylmaz Talha 7089 | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Scholz Noel 7798 | Pap Orsag Bejamin 7420 | PS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Sperling Marcel 7541 | Muhametow Timur 6766 | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Oyyay Taha 9268 | Dietrich Eric 7706 | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 51 | Gröbner Sebastian 5650 | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Gabor Denis 9227 | Michaelev Arseni 8261 | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 67 | Nick März 9226 | Muhametov Sultan 6765 | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 85 | Reisch Kilian 9224 | Keimer Albert 8071 | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scholz , Mario | Zuschauer: 25 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:24 |
F | 29 | Rube, Kevin (J) | Michel, Artur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 32 | Cebanenco, David (J) | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–5–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 35 | Hakobyan, Artak (J) | Yilmaz, Talha | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 38 | Gustapfel, Valentin (J) | Riekert, Ben | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 42 | Haslberger, Severin (J) | Muhametow, Timur | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 |
G | 46 | Hlavac, Borek (J) | Dietrich, Eric | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 51 | Kirchmayer, Denzel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Langmann, Massa (J) | Becher, Semih | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 67 | Minchev, Alexander (J) | Steinhauer, Nikita | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 85 | Dik, Tommy (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov,, | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 15:28 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 15:28 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 28:10 |
F | 29 | Michel, Artur (J) | Fuchs, Severin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 32 | Ermanbetov, Mustafa (J) | Gerdt, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 35 | Yilmaz, Talha (J) | Borovkov, Ivan-Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 38 | Vernergold, Denis (J) | Weber, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Muhametow, Timur (J) | Schlegel, Hermann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | Dietrich, Eric (J) | Benner, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 51 | Laubenstein, Daniel (J) | Graßmann, Mateo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 57 | Becher, Semih (J) | Bezhi, Leka | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 67 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Becker, Nico | AS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 85 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ottmann, | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 14:43 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 14:23 |
G | 29 | Michel, Artur | Koch, Stefan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 32 | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 35 | Bulatov, Alexander | Kirchner, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
F | 38 | Yilmaz, Talha | Stadler, Gerry | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 42 | Muhametow, Timur | Hogger, Jakob | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 46 | Dietrich, Eric | Koch, Leo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
G | 51 | Laubenstein, Daniel | Haas, Michi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Becher, Semih | Hinterstoißer, Max | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 67 | Muhametow, Sultan | Raisch, Albert | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 85 | Kreimer, Albert | Raisch, Artur | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ottmann, | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 19:12 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 20:42 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 32:8 |
G | 29 | Thomas Salentinig | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 32 | Rupert Siller | Mustafa Ermanletov | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 35 | Kilian Reiter | Alexander Bulatov | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Peter Pichler | Denis Vernergold | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 42 | Roland Wallmann | Timur Muhametov | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Linus Kaposi | Eric Dietrich | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 51 | Sebastian Schachl | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Markus Steinberger | Semih Becher | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 67 | Niclas Sandtner | Sultan Mukametov | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 85 | Christian Siller | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
|
12 KT mehr
| 40:0 |
F | 29 | Michel, Artur | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 32 | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 35 | Yilmaz, Talha | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Vernergold, Denis | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 42 | Muhametow, Timur | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Dietrich, Eric | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Laubenstein, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Becher, Semih | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 67 | Muhametow, Sultan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 85 | Kreimer, Albert | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 0:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 0:00 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 28:12 |
G | 29 | Michel, Artur | Lechner, Kajsa | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 32 | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | Raisch, Devin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 35 | Yilmaz, Talha | Lechner, Gabriel | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 |
F | 38 | Vernergold, Denis | Scholz, Noel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 42 | Muhametow, Timur | Sperling, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 46 | Dietrich, Eric | Okyay, Taha | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 51 | — | Gröbner, Sebastian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Becher, Semih | Brand, Luca | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 67 | Muhametow, Sultan | Gabov, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 85 | Kreimer, Albert | Reisch, Kirian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ottmann, | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 17:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 18:04 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 0:40 |
G | 29 | — | Michel, Arthur | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 32 | — | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 35 | — | Yilmaz, Talha | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | — | Vernergold, Denis | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 42 | — | Muhametow, Timur | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | — | Dietrich, Eric | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | — | Laubenstein, Daniel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | — | Becher, Semih | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 67 | — | Muhametow, Sultan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 85 | — | Kreimer, Albert | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Walter, | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 0:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 0:00 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 29:8 |
G | 29 | Michel, Artur | Rube, Kevin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 32 | Ermanbetov, Mustafa | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 35 | Yilmaz, Talha | Lukyanets, Artur | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 |
F | 38 | Vernergold, Denis | Hakobyan, Artak | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Muhametow, Timur | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Dietrich, Eric | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Laubenstein, Daniel | Hlavac, Borek | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 57 | Michalev, Arseni | Kirchmayer, Denzel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 67 | Kreimer, Albert | Langmann, Massa | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 85 | Saglam, Enes | Dik, Tommy | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ottmann, | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 18:33 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 20:03 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:18 |
G | 29 | Fuchs, Severin D | Michel, Artur (EU) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 32 | Gerdt, Dominik D | Bulatov, Alexander D | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 35 | Borovkov, Ivan-Michael C | Ermanbedov, Mustafa C | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–4–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
F | 38 | — | Yilmaz, Talha C | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Benner, Jonas C | Muhametov, Timur C | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Jehn, Nick B | Dietrich, Eric C | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 51 | Graßmann, Mateo C | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Mut, Lukas C | Becher, Semih C | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 67 | Becker, Nico B | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 85 | Pitsaev, Zelimkhan (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Karl, Armin | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 17:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 19:40 min |
|